Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Thong 3-Pack

Price History
• Women's Briefs
• Material: Cotton-Elastane Blend
• Cut: Close-fitting, Solid Color Design
• Special Features: Scalloped Hem, Flat Seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Thong 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

37 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai Briefs Black Black 3XL - 20 B01IX0WKBU
Highly comfortable, modern waist briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Fine waist and leg cuffs with elegant lace
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BRUSH B01IX0WSVM
3 pack of highly comfortable, modern waist briefs Fine waist and leg cuffs with elegant lace International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£10.24
£13.23
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
10167199 Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai Brief 3 Pack
10167199 Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai Brief 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959796
Available in a practical set of 3, these high-waisted panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi provide three times the comfort. With its classic cut, soft, smooth quality and soft, skin-friendly lace, these high-waisted panties will quickly become your favorite 24/7 lingerie item.Classic women's briefsFine lace edging that adapts pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace edging at the leg notch that neither shows through nor compressesHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its stretch percentage and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packWear these high-cut panties with the new super-light, soft bras from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and make the most of your active days.Our model wears these high-cut panties in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. tempe......
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959779
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P - Black - Size 3XL fe814e08-3c4c-4004-aec4-0abc053bcc8e
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Tai Brief. Cotton rich knickers. With a fine waistline and lace at the leg for freedom of movement. 3 Pack. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, WHITE
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams High cut in the leg Full bottom coverage; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£18.31
£22.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, WHITE B01IX0WT7A
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams High cut in the leg Full bottom coverage; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£18.71
£23.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
2XL - 18 Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Brief Tai 10167199 Knickers Multipack 3 Pack
2XL - 18 Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Brief Tai 10167199 Knickers Multipack 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P - White - Size 3XL 23010752-6895-4be4-866b-e0654f56b603
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£20.95
£23.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BLACK B01IX0WUG0
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams High cut in the leg Full bottom coverage; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£10.60
£15.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, WHITE B01IX0WTQ6
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams High cut in the leg Full bottom coverage; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, WHITE B01IX0WTKM
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams High cut in the leg Full bottom coverage; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BLACK B01IX0WTQG
prodImage
£12.10
£16.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BRUSH B01IX0WT2A
Replenish your lingerie drawer this season with this three-pack of tai briefs from Sloggi's Cotton Lace range Guaranteed to look effortlessly feminine, its complimentary mid-rise waist and full rear coverage will hug your natural silhouette beautifully, especially with the high leg cut giving an elongating effect The quality speaks volumes in this brief with its premium fabrics and elegant minimal aesthetic If you enjoy the tai briefs, check out the rest of the Cotton Lace collection now for other flattering styles
prodImage
£14.10
£18.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959778
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959780
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959782
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959797
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959781
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959783
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959793
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959795
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959792
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959794
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959790
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton tai panties Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959786
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BRUSH B01IX0WSIK
3 pack of highly comfortable, modern waist briefs Soft, natural cotton in combination with high-quality Lycra Fine waist and leg cuffs with elegant lace
prodImage
£14.26
£18.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BLACK B01IX0WTVQ
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams High cut in the leg Full bottom coverage; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£14.84
£19.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Tai C3P, BRUSH B01IX0WRJK
prodImage
£17.97
£20.96
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Women's Briefs
Material: Cotton-Elastane Blend
Cut: Close-fitting, Solid Color Design
Special Features: Scalloped Hem, Flat Seams

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Thong 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
18/04/2020
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2020
|
Super!
Sloggi Briefs
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/12/2019
|
Good cotton quality
... awful the texture the way it fit didn't feel good sorry no star for you
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/02/2018
|
absolutely awful the texture the way it fit didn't feel goodsorry no star for you!
With reviews from

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Thong 3-Pack Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.24
Shipping: £2.99
belle-lingerie
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.15
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel