Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi 3-Pack

Price History
• Midi Briefs
• Material: 96% cotton, 4% elastane
• Garment Features: Slim fit, optimal comfort
• Design: Solid color with lace trim
• Care Instructions: Machine wash gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi Briefs White White 3XL - 20 SLO24710167194-0003-3XL
Very comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with delicate lace waist and leg ends Perfect fit and optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£10.06
£14.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P, BRUSH B01IX0WMRM
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made of soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with waist and leg cuffs made of delicate lace Perfect fit and optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£13.11
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959506
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£13.39
£30.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers 24/7 COTTON LACE Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie 10167198
Sloggi Midi Briefs Knickers 24/7 COTTON LACE Brief 3 Pack 95% Cotton Lingerie, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959509
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - White - Size 4XL f0e11941-02ad-4ab3-92d8-94ce51d79a1f
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Midi Brief. Cotton rich knickers. With wider side parts, a low cut and freedom of movement. 3 Pack. The product is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.80
£19.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P - White - Size 3XL 4ee647eb-5f30-404c-99cb-7cf901f185ae
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton & Lace Midi Brief 3 Pack 10-22 Black
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton & Lace Midi Brief 3 Pack 10-22 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Women's Boxer Briefs, Black, 16 B01IX0WNL2
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with waist and leg cuffs made of delicate lace Perfect fit and optimal freedom of
prodImage
£13.63
£18.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, White, 14 UK B01IX0WMGS
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with waist and leg cuffs made of delicate lace Perfect fit and optimal freedom of
prodImage
£14.13
£18.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P, BRUSH B01IX0WM5E
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with waist and leg cuffs made of delicate lace Perfect fit and optimal freedom of
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959514
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959515
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959501
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959504
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959507
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959517
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959522
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959503
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959521
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959518
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959505
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959519
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959520
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's cotton midi briefs Sloggi 24/7 Lace (x3) MAG7959523
These Midi panties from the 24/7 Cotton Lace collection by sloggi combine a sporty wellness cut with soft lace at the waist and slit. Available here in a practical pack of 3.Seamless fit with pleasantly wide sidesFine lace trims that adapt pleasantly softly to your bodyQuality finish with flat seamsPleasantly fine, soft lace trims at the leg indentation that don't show through or compressHigh cotton content for a natural, skin-friendly feeling of comfortLYCRA® FREEF!T® X-MOVE quality guarantees a perfect fit thanks to its percentage of stretch, and is particularly light and comfortable to wear in a practical 3-packFind your favorite bra from the 24/7 collection by sloggi and enjoy lingerie that's incredibly soft and gentle on your skin.Our model wears the Midi brief in size 40 (FR)/38 (EU)Retouched photograph96% Cotton , 4% ElastaneCareMachine wash, max. temperature 40°C, gentle processNo bleachingNo tumble-dryingNo ironingNo dry-cleaning
prodImage
£14.15
£31.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, Black, 38 UK B01IX0WN08
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautiful covering midi briefs made of soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with delicate lace waist and leg ends Perfect fit and optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£14.40
£17.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3P, BLACK B01IX0WNMG
3 Pack Flat overlocked seams A more generously cut style Soft stretch jersey; Lace edging details Machine washable at 40°
prodImage
£14.58
£19.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, Black, 14 UK B01IX0WNBW
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with waist and leg cuffs made of delicate lace Perfect fit and optimal freedom of
prodImage
£14.86
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi C3p Boxer Briefs, Black, 20 UK B01IX0WNPI
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautifully covering midi briefs made from soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with waist and leg cuffs made of delicate lace Perfect fit and optimal freedom of
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's 24/7cottonlacemidic3p Boxer Briefs, White, 44 UK B01IX0WMTA
3 pack of highly comfortable, beautiful covering midi briefs made of soft cotton with Lycra Feminine, elegant look with delicate lace waist and leg ends Perfect fit and optimal freedom of movement
prodImage
£15.42
£19.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Midi Briefs
Material: 96% cotton, 4% elastane
Garment Features: Slim fit, optimal comfort
Design: Solid color with lace trim
Care Instructions: Machine wash gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Damen Slip
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/09/2020
|
Gute Passform
With reviews from

Sloggi 24/7 Cotton Lace Midi 3-Pack Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£10.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: £16.99
braforme
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel