Skiny Cotton Essentials Low Cut Pants

Manufacturer: Skiny
Skiny Cotton Essentials Low Cut Pants
from £8.72to £12.505 offersManufacturer: Skiny
• Pant
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Hip-length cut
• Straight leg cut
• Flat finish of the waistband elastic
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skiny Cotton Essentials Low Cut Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skiny Women's Essentials Low Cut Pant Boy Short,Black (7662 BLACK), 14 (Manufacturer Size: 40) B001AR44M2
Trendy low cut boyleg shorts - perfect for low-waisted pants & co., Very flexible and wonderfully comfortable cotton, Straight leg opening, Flat waistband and leg opening for ultimate wearing comfort Material produced in Austria, Thanks to the Smooth Skin feature the style remains new even after many washings, Oeko-Tex Standard 100
prodImage
£8.72
£13.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skiny Women's Essentials Low Cut Pant Boy Short,Black (7662 BLACK), 12 (Manufacturer Size: 38) B001AR1YQQ
Trendy low cut boyleg shorts - perfect for low-waisted pants & co., Very flexible and wonderfully comfortable cotton, Straight leg opening, Flat waistband and leg opening for ultimate wearing comfort Material produced in Austria, Thanks to the Smooth Skin feature the style remains new even after many washings, Oeko-Tex Standard 100
prodImage
£11.06
£15.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Skiny Women's Essentials Low Cut Pant Boy Short,White (0500 WHITE), 10 (Manufacturer Size: 36) B001AR44LI
Skiny women's trendy low cut trousers - perfect for hip trousers etc. Highly elastic and therefore wonderfully comfortable cotton quality. Straight leg cut as well as flat and narrow waistband and leg cuffs of the basic underpants offer a high level of comfort.
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skiny Women's Essentials Low Cut Pant Boy Short,White (0500 WHITE), 12 (Manufacturer Size: 38) B001AR6164
Trendy low cut boyleg shorts - perfect for low-waisted pants & co., Very flexible and wonderfully comfortable cotton, Straight leg opening, Flat waistband and leg opening for ultimate wearing comfort Material produced in Austria, Thanks to the Smooth Skin feature the style remains new even after many washings, Oeko-Tex Standard 100
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Skiny Women's Essentials Low Cut Pant Boy Short,White (0500 WHITE), 14 (Manufacturer Size: 40) B001AR1YQ6
Trendy low cut boyleg shorts - perfect for low-waisted pants & co., Very flexible and wonderfully comfortable cotton, Straight leg opening, Flat waistband and leg opening for ultimate wearing comfort Material produced in Austria, Thanks to the Smooth Skin feature the style remains new even after many washings, Oeko-Tex Standard 100
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
Hip-length cut
Straight leg cut
Flat finish of the waistband elastic
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Skiny Cotton Essentials Low Cut Pants
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Skiny Cotton Essentials Low Cut Pants
prodImage
£8.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel