Skechers Meteor-Lights - Krendox

Manufacturer: Skechers
from £27.50to £68.3013 offersManufacturer: Skechers
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Material: Textile, synthetic leather
• Special feature: Light-up function with every step
• Closure: Velcro, elastic band
• Sole: EVA, lightly profiled, non-marking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Meteor-Lights - Krendox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skechers Boy's Skechers Meteor-Lights Krendox Sneakers, Black & Blue Textile / Synthetic / Lime Trim, 13.5 UK Child
Upper: Mesh, Synthetic. Insole: Cushioned. Midsole: Light Up. Outsole: Flexible Traction. On/Off Light Switch, Pull Tab.
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
Skechers Kids Unisex BOYS / GIRLS METEOR-LIGHTS KRENDOX TRAINERS INFANTS BABY SHOES 401495N - Black Nylon - Size UK 5 Infant 019744ee-0afe-7110-bee9-8228a51568c0
Illuminate your steps in sporty style and comfort with Skechers S-Lights®: Meteor-Lights - Krendox. This stretch-laced design has a mesh and synthetic upper with a Skechers Adaptive Closure for a customized fit, plus a fun light-up midsole.RRP: £35.00Key FeaturesSkechers easy on, easy off Adaptive Closure for a customized fitCushioned comfort insoleDesign DetailsMesh and synthetic upper with stretch laces and adjustable instep strapFlexible traction outsoleSkechers® logo detail401495N RDBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.98
£32.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Kids Unisex BOYS / GIRLS METEOR-LIGHTS KRENDOX TRAINERS INFANTS BABY SHOES 401495N - Black Nylon - Size UK 6 Infant 019744ee-0b84-7591-84c1-fb7cd598c421
Illuminate your steps in sporty style and comfort with Skechers S-Lights®: Meteor-Lights - Krendox. This stretch-laced design has a mesh and synthetic upper with a Skechers Adaptive Closure for a customized fit, plus a fun light-up midsole.RRP: £35.00Key FeaturesSkechers easy on, easy off Adaptive Closure for a customized fitCushioned comfort insoleDesign DetailsMesh and synthetic upper with stretch laces and adjustable instep strapFlexible traction outsoleSkechers® logo detail401495N RDBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.98
£32.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Boy's Skechers Meteor-Lights Krendox Sneakers, Black & Blue Textile / Synthetic / Lime Trim, 12.5 UK Child
Upper: Mesh, Stretch, Synthetic. Outsole: Flexible Traction. Light Up, Pull Tab. Low Heel. Cut: Low.
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
Skechers Boy's Meteor-Lights Krendox Sneakers, Charcoal & Gray Textile/Charcoal Synthetic, 12 UK Child B0D4DLWYLC
Lighted Gore and Strap Sneaker W/ Multi Color Lights Lights with On/Off Button ADAPTIVE CLOSURE
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Boy's Meteor Lights Boys Trainers - Blue - Size: F (Standard)/12.5 pvi_033eug6qqjd6x8
Aim for the stars with Skechers Meteor Lights trainers. These trainers offer comfort insoles and a fun experience with light-up midsoles featuring an on/off button.
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Boy's Meteor Lights Boys Trainers - Blue - Size: 13/F (Standard) pvi_01ltsxhqmc3km5
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Skechers Kids Unisex BOYS / GIRLS METEOR-LIGHTS KRENDOX TRAINERS INFANTS BABY SHOES 401495N - Black Nylon - Size UK 4 Infant 019744ee-0ca2-71bc-98ff-c06e54e6df7b
Illuminate your steps in sporty style and comfort with Skechers S-Lights®: Meteor-Lights - Krendox. This stretch-laced design has a mesh and synthetic upper with a Skechers Adaptive Closure for a customized fit, plus a fun light-up midsole.RRP: £35.00Key FeaturesSkechers easy on, easy off Adaptive Closure for a customized fitCushioned comfort insoleDesign DetailsMesh and synthetic upper with stretch laces and adjustable instep strapFlexible traction outsoleSkechers® logo detail401495N RDBK
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.98
£32.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Skechers Lighted Gore and Strap Sneaker W Mult Light Up Red/Black 9 UK Child 197627574400
Lightweight design The shoe lights up with every step SHOES
prodImage
£34.10
£38.09
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Skechers Boy's Meteor-Lights Krendox Sneakers, Charcoal & Gray Textile/Charcoal Synthetic, 13 UK Child 02452902130
Lighted Gore and Strap Sneaker W/ Multi Color Lights Lights with On/Off Button ADAPTIVE CLOSURE
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Boy's Skechers Meteor-Lights Krendox Sneakers, Black & Blue Textile / Synthetic / Lime Trim, 12 UK Child 82082310
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Skechers Baby Boy's Skechers Meteor-Lights Krendox Sneakers, Black & Blue Textile/ Black Synthetic/ Lime T, 9 UK Child
Optimal comfort: These Skechers shoes are equipped with a soft textile insole for unparalleled comfort Elegant design: With their loafer style and flat heel height, these shoes are perfect for dressy occasions Easy to put on: Slip-on shoes are ideal for those in a hurry or have difficulty tying shoelaces Versatile: These shoes can be worn all year round, regardless of the weather, thanks to their design for all seasons Perfect for sports activities: Designed for walking, these shoes are ideal for outdoor physical activities
prodImage
£60.96
£61.96
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Skechers Boys Meteor-Lights Krendox Trainers
Colour: red
prodImage
£68.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Textile, synthetic leather
Special feature: Light-up function with every step
Closure: Velcro, elastic band
Sole: EVA, lightly profiled, non-marking
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Meteor-Lights - Krendox
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£45.61
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 130 Prices
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£29.12
Skechers D'Lites - Biggest FanCompare 157 Prices
Skechers Uno - Shimmer Away
£43.41
Skechers Uno - Shimmer AwayCompare 240 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£33.95
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 193 Prices
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£44.96
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 614 Prices
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.73
Skechers Graceful - Get ConnectedCompare 225 Prices
Skechers Work: Squad SR
£30.60
Skechers Work: Squad SRCompare 231 Prices
Skechers Summits Men
£29.99
Skechers Summits MenCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£27.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Flex-Glow Elite - Vorlo
£27.42
Compare Prices
65 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Teenager
£24.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aigle Perdrix
£27.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£27.20
Compare Prices
105 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Milano EVA Kids
£27.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Teva Original Universal C's
£27.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Crocs Shark
£27.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel