Skechers Cordova Classic - Top Tier

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• High Top Sneakers
• Material: Canvas
• Lining: Textile
• Sole: 50 mm high synthetic sole
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Cordova Classic - Top Tier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outlet Skechers Cordova Classic Top Tier Lace-Up Trainer
Step into effortless style with the Skechers Cordova Classic Top Tier Lace-Up Trainer, a must-have for casual outings and weekend adventures. Designed with a high-top canvas upper, these trainers combine comfort and fashion with their air-cooled memory foam insoles, perfect for all-day wear. Whether you're heading to the park or meeting friends, these trainers offer versatility and flair. Pair them with your favourite jeans or a laid-back dress for a relaxed yet chic look.
prodImage
£44.88
£49.83
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic TOP Tier Red 3 B0CW4LSLPX
Vegan Air-Cooled Memory Foam Machine Washable
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
Skechers Cordova Classic Top Tier Lace-Up Trainer
prodImage
£69.00
£73.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic TOP Tier Red 5
Vegan Air-Cooled Memory Foam Machine Washable
prodImage
£91.00
£111.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Skechers Women's Cordova Classic TOP Tier Red 4
Vegan Air-Cooled Memory Foam Machine Washable
prodImage
£108.00
£128.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
More offers
Skechers Cordova Classic Top Tier Lace-Up Trainer women's
prodImage
£69.00
£73.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
High Top Sneakers
Material: Canvas
Lining: Textile
Sole: 50 mm high synthetic sole
Washable: Machine washable
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Skechers Cordova Classic - Top Tier
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skechers

Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in Men
£46.20
Skechers Summits High Range Slip-in MenCompare 484 Prices
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely Luv
£27.26
Skechers Uno Lite - Lovely LuvCompare 100 Prices
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£21.50
Skechers Summits women (12980)Compare 139 Prices
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in Men
£41.06
Skechers Summits Key Pace Slip-in MenCompare 100 Prices
Skechers Summits - Leopard Spot
£37.34
Skechers Summits - Leopard SpotCompare 31 Prices
Skechers Uno - Highlight Love
£61.75
Skechers Uno - Highlight LoveCompare 21 Prices
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro Women
£48.42
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide Step Pro WomenCompare 200 Prices
Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£34.92
Skechers Arch Fit - City CatchCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Puma Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Easy Rider Vintage Sneakers
£44.87
Compare Prices
75 offers
Adidas Forum Low CL
£44.90
Compare Prices
29 offers
Skechers Cordova Classic - Best Behavior
£44.24
Compare Prices
17 offers
Pepe Jeans London Mind M Sneak
source: Amazon
Pepe Jeans London Mind M Sneak
£44.86
Compare Prices
13 offers
Asics Gel-Mission W
£44.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Men
£43.54
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skechers Men's Zinger 2.0 Manzanilla Totale Sneaker
source: Amazon
Skechers Men's Zinger 2.0 Manzanilla Totale Sneaker
£44.92
Compare Prices
31 offers
Victoria Berlin Contrast Leather Womens Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Victoria Berlin Contrast Leather Womens Trainers
£44.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geox D Blomiee E Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Geox D Blomiee E Trainers
£44.81
Compare Prices
67 offers
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: £4.95
534KO-EU
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel