Simba Toys Steffi Love Dentist
- Steffi LOVE dress form, authentic fashion doll
- Styling with current fashion trends, dentist outfit
- Set: Steffi Fashion Doll, Timmy, dentist chair
- Variety of themes: fashion, fairy tales, animals, horses, living environments
- Child development in focus, fun for everyone
Price History
1M 3M
Simba Toys Steffi Love Dentist
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

HABA Doll Annelie
£34.81
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Simba 105733514 - Steffi Love Dentist, Doll as Dentist and Timmy as Patient, with Chair and Dental Accessories, 12 cm, 29 cm, for Children from 3 Years B08R3NYJQM
Dressing doll - Steffi Love is a real fashion doll. She loves chic clothes, trendy hairstyles, her little sister Evi and of course her friend Kevin. Girls can style and dress their doll in current fashion trends Steffi as a dentist - Steffi loves her profession as a dentist and takes care of her little patients daily. Little Timmy has taken a seat on the treatment chair this time. To ensure sufficient hygiene, Steffi also wears a mouth guard Set contents - In addition to the 29 cm Steffi Fashion Doll in the doctor's coat, the set also includes the 12 cm Timmy, a dental chair and other matching accessories Large variety of themes - the Steffi Love range includes many different categories such as fashion, fairy tales, animals, horse and living worlds. Due to the variety of themes, girls can always immerse themselves in new roles and recreate them Simba - Elephant-sized fun. At the heart of product development is the enthusiasm of children. For boys and girls, small and large. Children should have fun and be encouraged, Manufacturer: Simba

£26.23
Shipping: Free
Simba 105733514 - Steffi Love Dentist, Doll as Dentist and Timmy as a Patient, with Chair and Dental Accessories, 12 cm, 29 cm, for Children
Dressing doll - Steffi Love is a real fashion doll. She loves chic clothes, trendy hairstyles, her little sister Evi and, of course, her friend Kevin.

£33.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Steffi LOVE dress form, authentic fashion doll |
| Styling with current fashion trends, dentist outfit |
| Set: Steffi Fashion Doll, Timmy, dentist chair |
| Variety of themes: fashion, fairy tales, animals, horses, living environments |
| Child development in focus, fun for everyone |
Price History
1M 3M
Simba Toys Steffi Love Dentist
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
1 Review
Latest
My granddaughter loves playing with the dentist.
|
18/03/2022
|
From Trustami
This item was worth the money. Great for 6 year old to play act being g the dentist
With reviews from
Simba Toys Steffi Love Dentist Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
Popular Products