Simba Toys Pamper Petz Cat

• Toy cat with functionality
• With drinking and wetting function
• Magical paw indicates gender
• Includes three surprises for care and feeding
• With adoption certificate for naming
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Simba Pamper Petz Cat for Children Aged 3+. Drinking and Wetting Function, Bunny Toy for Play with Surprise and Magic Paw 17454683
OFFICIAL - Pamper Petz Toy, Manufacturer: SIMBA
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Simba Toys 105953051 children's gadget Children's electronic animal
SimbaToys105953051children'sgadgetChildren'selectronicanimal
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
Simba Pamper Petz Cat for Children Aged 3+. Drinking and Wetting Function, Bunny ‎105953051
Simba Pamper Petz Cat for Children Aged 3+. Drinking and Wetting Function, Bunny, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Other Soft Toys
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toy cat with functionality
With drinking and wetting function
Magical paw indicates gender
Includes three surprises for care and feeding
With adoption certificate for naming

Price History

1M 3M
Simba Toys Pamper Petz Cat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tonies Tonie Transporter
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Marweens Animal Kindergarten (42520)
£23.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Smart Tech Train with Action Tunnels
£22.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£24.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Raptor-Slash
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Safari Music Box (12738)
£23.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
£29.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Klein Bosch Pneumatic Hammer
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel