Silva Pocket Compass

Manufacturer: Silva
Silva Pocket Compass
from £12.00to £22.506 offersManufacturer: Silva
• Pendant compass
• Suitable for trekking, leisure, hiking
• Needle precise, thermometer included
• Small, lightweight, with carabiner
• Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, Length 3.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Pocket Compass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silva Compass Pocket and Thermometer 37617
Silva Compass Pocket and Thermometer, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Silva Pocket Compass - with thermometer and carabiner attachment 37617
Silva Pocket Compass - with thermometer and carabiner attachment, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Silva Pocket Compass Thermometer Gadget, Adults Unisex, Clear, TU 37617-12522125
Compass-Thermometer GADGET POCKET Silva UNISEX ADULTS
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Silva Pocket Compass with Thermometer & Carabiner Hiking Walking Map Reading 37617
Silva Pocket Compass with Thermometer & Carabiner Hiking Walking Map Reading, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
Silva Compass Pocket 37617
Silva Compass Pocket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Silva Pocket Compass - 37617 - Military Outdoors Navigation
Silva Pocket Compass - 37617 - Military Outdoors Navigation, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > GPS & Compasses
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pendant compass
Suitable for trekking, leisure, hiking
Needle precise, thermometer included
Small, lightweight, with carabiner
Dimensions: Height 7.3 cm, Length 3.5 cm, Width 3.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Silva Pocket Compass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silva

Silva Ranger SL
£24.96
Silva Ranger SLCompare 2 Prices
Silva C58 Kayak
£56.99
Silva C58 KayakCompare 3 Prices
Silva Expedition S (37454)
£45.76
Silva Expedition S (37454)Compare 2 Prices
Silva Exceed 4X
£164.11
Silva Exceed 4XCompare 1 Prices
Silva Compass Expedition 4
£24.99
Silva Compass Expedition 4Compare 8 Prices
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Silva Trail RunnerCompare 2 Prices
Silva Compass Ranger 3
£39.69
Silva Compass Ranger 3Compare 1 Prices
Silva Scout 3XT
£24.95
Silva Scout 3XTCompare 3 Prices
Silva 70 UN
£84.80
Silva 70 UNCompare 4 Prices
Silva Expedition (451065)
£36.29
Silva Expedition (451065)Compare 7 Prices
Silva Pocket Compass
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
arcoprofessionalsafetyservices
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel