Siku VW The Beetle Convertible (1505)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku VW The Beetle Convertible (1505)
from £5.49to £5.992 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy model VW The Beetle Cabrio
• Good rolling performance thanks to rubber tires
• Tow hitch for combination with trailers of the same scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Siku VW The Beetle Convertible (1505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku VW The Beetle Cabrio Toy Model Car 4006874015054
Siku VW The Beetle Cabrio Toy Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£5.49
£9.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku 1505 VW The Beetle Cabrio 1:87 scale car toy VW Beetle Volkswagen Beetles
Siku 1505 VW The Beetle Cabrio 1:87 scale car toy VW Beetle Volkswagen Beetles, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£5.99
£9.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Toy model VW The Beetle Cabrio
Good rolling performance thanks to rubber tires
Tow hitch for combination with trailers of the same scale

Price History

1M
Siku VW The Beetle Convertible (1505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Garbage truck 0811
£5.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£4.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SIKU Tram 1011
£6.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Mercedes 300 SL 1470
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Pick-Up 0867
£4.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel