Siku Super gift set Race (6331)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Super gift set Race (6331)
from £17.95to £18.982 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Toy car set with 1 Mercedes-AMG GT4, 1 Audi RS 5 Racing, 1 BMW M4, and 6 cones
• Excellent rolling properties thanks to rubberized tires and sport rims
• Authentic design with large rear wings
• Includes cones to mark the race track
• Ideal as a gift for children or as decoration for adults
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Super gift set Race (6331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 6331 Three Race Car Gift Set Diecast Toy
Siku 6331 Three Race Car Gift Set Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
siku 6331, Race Gift Set, Mercedes-AMG GT4, Audi RS 5 Racing and BMW M4, Incl. 6 pylons, Toy Cars, Metal/Plastic, Multicolour, With sports rims and rear wings SI006331
Detailed toy car set with 1 Mercedes-AMG GT4, 1 Audi RS 5 Racing, 1 BMW M4 and 6 pylons to play with and collect, For young and old fans of car racing and sports cars Very good rolling characteristics due to rubber tyres, Large rear wings, Tyres with sports rims, True-to-detail design, Incl. pylons in orange and white to mark the race track Well-suited as a gift for children and collectors Appropriate for birthday gift, decoration or for vehicle enthusiasts Perfect for space-saving taking along, Long-lasting play and fun due to countless combination possibilities within the siku play world Contents: 1x siku 6331 Race gift set, Incl. 6 pylons, Material: Metal/plastic, Weight: 0.1247 kg, Colour: Multicolour, Series: SIKU GESCHENKSET (Gift Set), Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Toy car set with 1 Mercedes-AMG GT4, 1 Audi RS 5 Racing, 1 BMW M4, and 6 cones
Excellent rolling properties thanks to rubberized tires and sport rims
Authentic design with large rear wings
Includes cones to mark the race track
Ideal as a gift for children or as decoration for adults

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Super gift set Race (6331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Side wall trailer 2019
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Fire Department Turntable Ladder 1841
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Tandem Trailer with Extension Wall
£21.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey Ferguson with trailer 1844
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel