Siku Mclaren Senna (1537)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Mclaren Senna (1537)
from £5.49to £9.115 offersManufacturer: Siku
• McLaren Senna super sports car with 4-liter V8 mid-engine
• 800 hp, 0-100 km/h in 2.8 seconds, top speed 335 km/h
• Limited edition of only 500 units
• Rubberized tires for grip at high speeds
• Toy model of the McLaren Senna made of metal and plastic, detailed, good rolling characteristics, space-saving, versatile in combination
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Mclaren Senna (1537)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1537 McLaren Senna Toy Model Car 4006874015375
Siku 1537 McLaren Senna Toy Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£5.49
£9.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku 1537 Mclaren Senna 1:87 scale sports car toy cars metal vehicle Mclarens
Siku 1537 Mclaren Senna 1:87 scale sports car toy cars metal vehicle Mclarens, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.49
£10.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
siku 1537 Super McLaren Senna, Multicoloured
Detailed toy model of a McLaren Senna sports car for playing and collecting, for small and large racing fans Robust and stable thanks to the construction made of metal and plastic, very good rolling properties due to rubber tyres, detailed rims, model-appropriate design Ideal as a gift for children. birthdays or for in between, but also as a decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Perfect for space-saving carrying, long-lasting fun thanks to countless combination possibilities within the siku game world Box contents: 1 x siku 1537 McLaren Senna, material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 8 x 3.5 x 2.3 cm. Weight: 0.040 kg. Colour: Light blue. Series: Siku Super, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£8.89
Shipping: Free
siku 1537 Super McLaren Senna, Multicoloured S161537
Detailed toy model of a McLaren Senna sports car for playing and collecting, for small and large racing fans Robust and stable thanks to the construction made of metal and plastic, very good rolling properties due to rubber tyres, detailed rims, model-appropriate design Ideal as a gift for children. birthdays or for in between, but also as a decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts Perfect for space-saving carrying, long-lasting fun thanks to countless combination possibilities within the siku game world Box contents: 1 x siku 1537 McLaren Senna, material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 8 x 3.5 x 2.3 cm. Weight: 0.040 kg. Colour: Light blue. Series: Siku Super, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£9.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Siku 1537 McLaren Senna 1:87 Diecast Toy
Siku 1537 McLaren Senna 1:87 Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
McLaren Senna super sports car with 4-liter V8 mid-engine
800 hp, 0-100 km/h in 2.8 seconds, top speed 335 km/h
Limited edition of only 500 units
Rubberized tires for grip at high speeds
Toy model of the McLaren Senna made of metal and plastic, detailed, good rolling characteristics, space-saving, versatile in combination

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Mclaren Senna (1537)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Garbage truck 0811
£5.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SIKU Tram 1011
£6.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£4.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
Siku Mercedes 300 SL 1470
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Pick-Up 0867
£4.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel