Siku Manitou 3300V Compact Loader (3049)

Manufacturer: Siku
from £17.37to £21.994 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Manitou 3300V Compact Loader
• Features: Movable shovel and loading arm, interchangeable loading arm system
• Play fun through combination options with other SIKU sets
• Ideal as a gift for construction site enthusiasts
• Dimensions: 14.3 x 5.8 x 8.8 cm, Weight: 0.149 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Manitou 3300V Compact Loader (3049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIKU 1:32 SCALE MANITOU 3300V SKID STEER LOADER B07P8PY4ZV
Detailed Manitou 3300V skid steer loader for playing and having fun, even on unpaved terrain A wide range of features: Rubberised tyres with agriculture-designed tread, Movable shovel and loading arm, Loading arm changing system compatible with: siku 3658, siku 3661, siku 7070 Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old construction enthusiasts, Excellent addition to siku models of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 3049 Manitou 3300V skid steer loader, Scale: 1:32, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 14.3 x 5.8 x 8.8 cm, Weight: 0.149 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
prodImage
£17.37
£21.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Siku 3049 Manitou 3300V Skid Steer Loader - 1:32 Scale 4006874030491
Siku 3049 Manitou 3300V Skid Steer Loader - 1:32 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.89
£24.88
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Siku 3049 Manitou 3300V Skid Steer 1:32 scale Manitous skid steers metal toy NEW
Siku 3049 Manitou 3300V Skid Steer 1:32 scale Manitous skid steers metal toy NEW, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.99
£23.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Siku 3049 Manitou 3300V Skid Steer Loader
Siku 3049 Manitou 3300V Skid Steer Loader, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Manitou 3300V Compact Loader
Features: Movable shovel and loading arm, interchangeable loading arm system
Play fun through combination options with other SIKU sets
Ideal as a gift for construction site enthusiasts
Dimensions: 14.3 x 5.8 x 8.8 cm, Weight: 0.149 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Manitou 3300V Compact Loader (3049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£16.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rolly Toys Sound steering wheel
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Emergency Service Set 1850
£17.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Autohaus SIKUWORLD
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Massey-Ferguson with Front Loader 1985
£16.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Liebherr Hydraulic Excavator 1874
£17.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£17.37
Shipping: £4.49
phillipshobbies
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: £3.99
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £2.95
modelshop60
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel