Siku Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Custom (1572)

Manufacturer: Siku
Siku Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Custom (1572)
from £6.49to £9.953 offersManufacturer: Siku
• Dodge Challenger Hellcat Custom
• Paint: Original Dodge Lilaton Plum Crazy & Luminous Green
• Details: Opening doors, printed lights, trailer hitch
• Dimensions: 8.5x3.6x2.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Custom (1572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Siku 1572 Dodge Challenger Custom 1:87 scale car toy cars metal vehicles purple
Siku 1572 Dodge Challenger Custom 1:87 scale car toy cars metal vehicles purple, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£6.49
£10.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
siku 1572, Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Custom, Toy Car, Metal,Plastic, Plum Blue, Opening Doors, Detailed Paintwork, Authentic Design, Trailer Hitch
Detailed toy model of a Dodge Challenger for playing and collecting, for small and big fans of Muscle Cars , robust and stable design thanks to metal body, rubberised tyres, opening doors, printed headlights and rear lights, trailer coupling for combining with trailer models of other siku series. 2023 ideal as a gift for children to e.g. Birthdays or for in between, but also as decoration for adult birthdays or wedding gifts. . Perfect for space-saving taking, long-lasting fun thanks to countless combinations within the siku game world. . Box contents: 1x siku 1572, Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Custom, material: metal/plastic, dimensions: 8.5. x 3.6 x 2.8 cm, weight: 0.0505 kg, colour: plum blue, series: Siku Super, Manufacturer: Sieper GmbH
prodImage
£8.24
Shipping: Free
Siku 1572 Dodge Challenger Custom 1:87 Diecast Toy
Siku 1572 Dodge Challenger Custom 1:87 Diecast Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dodge Challenger Hellcat Custom
Paint: Original Dodge Lilaton Plum Crazy & Luminous Green
Details: Opening doors, printed lights, trailer hitch
Dimensions: 8.5x3.6x2.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Siku Dodge Challenger SRT Hellcat Custom (1572)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Siku

Siku Fendt 939 Set
£119.89
Siku Fendt 939 SetCompare 1 Prices
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780
£82.53
Siku Tandem axle trailer 6780Compare 1 Prices
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067
£33.01
Siku Manitou MLT840 Telehandler 3067Compare 3 Prices
Siku Car ferry 1750
£44.98
Siku Car ferry 1750Compare 1 Prices
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282
£35.99
Siku John Deere 6210R 3282Compare 5 Prices
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949
£33.01
Siku Tractor with front loader 1949Compare 2 Prices
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734
£29.99
Siku City bus MAN Lions-City 3734Compare 2 Prices
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)
£69.84
Siku Two-way tipper (6781)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Truck with traffic sign
£6.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Mercedes 300 SL 1470
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£4.99
Compare Prices
76 offers
SIKU Tram 1011
£6.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Garbage truck 0811
£5.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel