Sigel CO311

Price History
• Notebook
• Softcover with Softwave surface
• 194 numbered pages, including 20 perforated sheets
• Table of contents, 2 bookmarks, archive pocket with card slot
• Dimensions: 187x270mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel CO311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sigel CONCEPTUM A4 Lined Softcover Notebook - Black B01I34CODK
Conceptum business notebooks combine the best design and excellent quality; Many practical features such as the page numbering help you to organize yourself Large notebook, lined, approx DIN A4 (18,7 x 27 cm) in black, with 194 numbered pages (20 of which are perforated sheets) BEST DESIGN: Grooved softwave surface – unique to the touch and also visibly special; With high-quality chamois-colored 80g paper (PEFC-certified) EXCELLENT QUALITY: flexible and hard-wearing softcover; Manufactured using classic thread stitching for durability and perfect flatness of the book PRACTICAL FEATURES: table of content, page numbers, 20 perforated sheets, elastic fastener, pen loop, 2 page markers, quick pocket, archive pocket
prodImage
£19.79
£24.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sigel Conceptum A4 194sheets Black writing notebook CO311
Sigel Conceptum. Width: 187 mm, Height: 270 mm, Depth: 14 mm
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
Sigel Conceptum writing notebook A4 194 sheets Black 194825
Your notes are organised efficiently and always on hand with the stylish lined notebook in approx. A4 format (187 x 27 cm) with 194 pages (including 20 perforated pages). Thanks to the flexible softcover the notebook slides easily into any pocket and the elastic fastener keeps everything securely in place. Discover the best notebook you"ll ever have. The cover has a rippled surface that is pleasant to the touch making the Conceptum notebook an elegant companion for both business and private use. Its many practical features are bound to impress. For example you will always have a pen on hand in the elastic pen loop and the perforated note pages are ideal for jotting down and passing on notes. Organise your notes by entering the relevant page number in the personal directory. Top quality and superb design and therefore extremely durable - you will simply love this notebook.
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
‎Sigel SIGEL CO311 Premium Notebook lined, A4, softcover, Black - Conceptum lined appro ‎CO311
SIGEL CO311 Premium Notebook lined, A4, softcover, Black - Conceptum lined appro, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Notebook
Softcover with Softwave surface
194 numbered pages, including 20 perforated sheets
Table of contents, 2 bookmarks, archive pocket with card slot
Dimensions: 187x270mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigel CO311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigel

Sigel SD056
£23.94
Sigel SD056Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL270
£183.12
Sigel GL270Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL146
£190.51
Sigel GL146Compare 1 Prices
Sigel TA423
£19.12
Sigel TA423Compare 2 Prices
Sigel SA404
£62.28
Sigel SA404Compare 1 Prices
Sigel HO300
£20.09
Sigel HO300Compare 2 Prices
Sigel IP125
£11.71
Sigel IP125Compare 1 Prices
Sigel GL241
£287.28
Sigel GL241Compare 1 Prices
Sigel IP706
£12.65
Sigel IP706Compare 2 Prices
Sigel MU060
£261.14
Sigel MU060Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lamy safari Fountain Pen M
£19.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Parker IM Vibrant Rings ballpoint pen
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Trio Scribbi 12 Color Set
£19.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigel CO314
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy vista Fountain Pen B
£20.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy safari Fountain Pen LH
£20.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rotring 600 Fine mechanical pencil lead 0.5 mm
£18.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Lamy AL-star rollerball pen
£20.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel