Sievert Cyclone burner (334001)

Manufacturer: Sievert
Sievert Cyclone burner (334001)
from £111.92to £151.693 offersManufacturer: Sievert
• Cyclone burner for hard and soft soldering
• Rotating vortex flame for uniform heating of the pipe
• Optimal working pressure: 2 bar
• Soft soldering up to 28 mm, hard soldering up to 15 mm
• Burner head diameter: 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (334001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sievert Cyclone Torch for Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure 334001
Sievert Cyclone Torch for Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Welding Equipment & Accessories > Welders, Cutters & Torches > Gas Welding Torches
prodImage
£111.92
Shipping: Free
Sievert 334001 Zyklonbrenner PD-7314523340011
System B Rotating vortex flame ensures uniform heating of the pipe The optimum working pressure is 2 bar, Weight: 0.39462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sievert
prodImage
£121.99
£130.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sievert 334001 Cyclone Torch for Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure
Sievert 334001 Cyclone Torch for Hard/Soft Soldering 2 Bar Pressure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£151.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cyclone burner for hard and soft soldering
Rotating vortex flame for uniform heating of the pipe
Optimal working pressure: 2 bar
Soft soldering up to 28 mm, hard soldering up to 15 mm
Burner head diameter: 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sievert Cyclone burner (334001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sievert

Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)
£46.11
Sievert Cyclone burner (870701)Compare 10 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228301)
£65.00
Sievert Handyjet (228301)Compare 3 Prices
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)
£174.99
Sievert PRO 88 (766305)Compare 2 Prices
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)
£41.82
Sievert Cyclone burner (870601)Compare 9 Prices
Sievert Handyjet (228101)
£58.49
Sievert Handyjet (228101)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weller W 101
£119.85
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vigor V3551N
£130.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller LR21
£102.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC T245-A
£88.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBC HT420-A
£87.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weller WP 80
£137.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel