Weller WP 80

Manufacturer: Weller
Weller WP 80
from £137.42to £301.495 offersManufacturer: Weller
• Soldering iron
• Power: 80 W
• Nominal Voltage: 24 V
• Preheating Time: 10 Seconds
• Temperature range: 450 °C
• Weight: 96 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WP 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weller T0052918099N WP 80 Soldering Iron 80W B01N9ZJBF7
Has same performance characteristics as WSP80 (85-5325) Compatible with WD1 and WD2 soldering stations, and WRS rework stations 80 watts of power with short tip-to-grip (52 mm) ESD safe to protect sensitive components International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£137.42
£143.43
Shipping: £6.01
with shipping: £6.01
Weller T0052918099N WP 80 Soldering Iron 80W
A high power soldering pencil with a very fast heat up time and short tip to grip distance for improved heat transmission and recovery time. Has...
prodImage
£202.24
Shipping: Free
Weller WP 80 Soldering Iron 80W T0052918099N
Weller WP 80 Soldering Iron 80W, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Welding & Soldering Tools
prodImage
£205.24
Shipping: Free
Weller WP 80 Soldering Iron 24V 80W Chisel/ESD Safe T0052918099N
Weller WP 80 Soldering Iron 24V 80W Chisel/ESD Safe, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£214.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weller T0052918099N WP 80 Soldering Iron 24V 80W Chisel/ESD Safe
Weller T0052918099N WP 80 Soldering Iron 24V 80W Chisel/ESD Safe, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Welding & Soldering Equipment > Soldering/Desoldering Equipment & Accessories > Soldering Guns & Irons
prodImage
£301.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:96 g
Other
Temperature range: 450 °C
Performance
Power:80 W
Nominal Voltage:24 V
Specifications
Preheating Time:10 Seconds

Price History

1M 3M
Weller WP 80
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Weller

Weller WT 2M
£742.99
Weller WT 2MCompare 1 Prices
Weller WSP 80
£123.08
Weller WSP 80Compare 6 Prices
Weller WS 81
£349.45
Weller WS 81Compare 2 Prices
Weller KH 20
£51.56
Weller KH 20Compare 1 Prices
Weller WDD 81V
£1,535.39
Weller WDD 81VCompare 1 Prices
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)
£119.46
Weller TCPS (T0053210599)Compare 4 Prices
Weller WHP 80
£603.00
Weller WHP 80Compare 2 Prices
Weller WSB 80 solder bath
£446.14
Weller WSB 80 solder bathCompare 2 Prices
Weller WXMP
£205.49
Weller WXMPCompare 1 Prices
Weller WSP150 Set
£493.39
Weller WSP150 SetCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weller W 101
£119.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vigor V3551N
£130.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
ERSA Independent 130 0G13400041
£117.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sievert PowerJet Set Soldering Torch (253512)
£114.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Weller WP 80
Amazon US
prodImage
£137.42
Shipping: £6.01
prodImage
£202.24
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£205.24
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£214.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel