Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Booster

Manufacturer: Showtec
Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Booster
from £111.002 offersManufacturer: ShowtecPrice History
• DMX splitter
• 8 channels
• 19" compatible
• Connections: XLR
• Dimensions: W483 mm x H46 mm x D134 mm
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£115.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Splitter Booster Buffer
Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Splitter Booster Buffer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: Free
Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Splitter Booster 50783
Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Splitter Booster, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Stage Lighting Controllers
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W483 mm x H46 mm x D134 mm
Specification
8 channels
19" compatible
Connections:XLR
Weight
2.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Showtec DB-1-8 DMX Booster
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Showtec

Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cm
£125.50
Showtec Half mirror ball 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGB
£132.50
Showtec Cameleon Flood 7RGBCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Compact Par 7 Tri
£119.00
Showtec Compact Par 7 TriCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Colorburst
£269.00
Showtec ColorburstCompare 2 Prices
Showtec Phantom 65 Spot
£472.00
Showtec Phantom 65 SpotCompare 4 Prices
Showtec SM-8/2
£122.50
Showtec SM-8/2Compare 1 Prices
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cm
£539.00
Showtec Mirrorball 75 cmCompare 1 Prices
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKII
£298.00
Showtec Sunstrip Active MKIICompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel