Shimano TL-BH62

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £74.99to £94.996 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Tool for cutting brake lines and pressing in insert pins
• Suitable for hydraulic brake lines
• Enables precise cutting and adjustment
• Ideal for bike repair and workshop use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano TL-BH62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano TLBH62 - Disc Brake Hose Cut and Set Tool WP-Y13098570
Shimano TLBH62 - Disc Brake Hose Cut and Set Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Tlbh62 Disc Hose Cut Set Spares Tool - Silver B00DT00QKC
Genuine Shimano replacement part Cuts hose cleanly at 90 degrees Sets both silver and gold inserts into hose (2.1 and 2.3 mm bore diameter) Can be hung on hook for wall storage
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
Shimano TLBH62 disc brake hose cut and set tool WPY13098570
Shimano TLBH62 disc brake hose cut and set tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Workshop Cycle Bicycle Bike TLBH62 Disc Brake Hose Cut And Set Tool WPY13098570
Shimano Workshop Cycle Bicycle Bike TLBH62 Disc Brake Hose Cut And Set Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano Workshop Bicycle Cycle Bike TLBH62 Disc Brake Hose Cut And Set Tool WPY13098570
Shimano Workshop Bicycle Cycle Bike TLBH62 Disc Brake Hose Cut And Set Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Shimano Workshop TLBH62 disc brake hose cut and set tool WP-Y13098570
Shimano Workshop TLBH62 disc brake hose cut and set tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool for cutting brake lines and pressing in insert pins
Suitable for hydraulic brake lines
Enables precise cutting and adjustment
Ideal for bike repair and workshop use

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano TL-BH62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-T8000
£75.95
Shimano PD-T8000Compare 10 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burley Walking set
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TM-1
£74.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
O'Neal Dirt Knee Guard
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scicon Travel Basic
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PrepStation Case Cover
£71.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak PrepStand Max
£87.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Muc-Off Ultimate Bicycle Cleaning Kit
£79.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Park Tool HHP-3
£69.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
Racktime Shine Evo Tour
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
highonbikes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.26
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel