Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (E-BR4700AR87A)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Dual-Pivot Rear Caliper Brake
• Low torsion of brake arms and pads
• Robust quick-release mechanism for easy wheel removal
• High braking performance with R50T2 brake pads
• New Super SLR system for optimal performance
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
£26.46
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake caliper 49 mm drop rear Road Bike BR4700 ice Grey
Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake caliper 49 mm drop rear Road Bike BR4700 ice Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Shimano Tiagra Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop rear - MRRP £26.99 BR4700R
Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop rear - MRRP £26.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR) BR4700R
Rear CALIPER Brake ROAD TIAGRA R4700 - Single
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Shimano BRAKE Tiagra 4700 calliper RR, grau (HR) B00WLFT6DO
Rear CALIPER Brake ROAD TIAGRA R4700 - Single
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano R-4700 Tiagra Drop 49mm Rear Road Bike Brake Calliper BR4700R
Shimano R-4700 Tiagra Drop 49mm Rear Road Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Shimano R-4700 Tiagra Drop 49mm Rear Road Bike Brake Calliper BR4700R
Shimano R-4700 Tiagra Drop 49mm Rear Road Bike Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£26.78
Shipping: Free
Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop rear
Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra brake calliper, 49 mm drop rear, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£30.00
£33.30
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
NEW Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra Brake Calliper 49mm Drop Rear - Grey BR4700
NEW Shimano BR-4700 Tiagra Brake Calliper 49mm Drop Rear - Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Tiagra Brake Calliper
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Tiagra Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.95
£40.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Tiagra Brake Calliper
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Tiagra Brake Calliper, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£37.95
£40.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 Dual-Pivot Rear Caliper Brake
Low torsion of brake arms and pads
Robust quick-release mechanism for easy wheel removal
High braking performance with R50T2 brake pads
New Super SLR system for optimal performance

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Tiagra BR-4700 (E-BR4700AR87A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Avid Dial 7 Brake Lever Set
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GD1 Evo Factory
£27.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM NX Eagle Chain (00.2518.031.011)
£24.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (E-SMRT64LEC)
£25.47
Compare Prices
6 offers
bankrupt_bike_parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel