Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80BA4X)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £40.52to £77.998 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring "STEPS" SM-CRE80
• Material: Aluminum/Steel
• Compatibility: For Du-E8000 + E7000, 11-speed BCD 104 mm
• SHIMANO Dynamic Chain Engagement Technology
• Available with 34 or 38 teeth, optimized for E-MTB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80BA4X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano STEPS Shimano SM-CRE80 STEPS chainring for FC-E8000 / E8050, 34T 53mm chainline SMCRE80BA4X
Shimano SM-CRE80 STEPS chainring for FC-E8000 / E8050, 34T 53mm chainline, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CRE80 STEPS chainring for FC-E8000 / E8050, 34T 53mm chainline B01L06WCZS
Shimano sm-cre80 steps chaining for fc-e8000/ E8050, 34T 53mm chain line Color: Other Material: Other Department: Unisex
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano SM-CRE80 STEPS chainring for FC-E8000 / E8050, 34T 53mm chainline
ShimanoSM-CRE80STEPSchainringforFC-E8000/E8050,34T53mmchainline...
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 53 MM Chainline Black - 34T SMCRE80BA4X
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 53 MM Chainline Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 53 MM Chainline Black - 34T SMCRE80BA4X
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 Chainring For FC-E8000 53 MM Chainline Black - 34T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-B 11/10spd DCE single chainring 34T w/o c/guard, chain li
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80-B 11/10spd DCE single chainring 34T w/o c/guard, chain li, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£74.03
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 11-Speed Chainring for FC-E8000
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 11-Speed Chainring for FC-E8000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 11-Speed Chainring for FC-E8000
Shimano STEPS SM-CRE80 11-Speed Chainring for FC-E8000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chainring "STEPS" SM-CRE80
Material: Aluminum/Steel
Compatibility: For Du-E8000 + E7000, 11-speed BCD 104 mm
SHIMANO Dynamic Chain Engagement Technology
Available with 34 or 38 teeth, optimized for E-MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Steps SM-CRE80 (I-SMCRE80BA4X)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Magura HS22 Brake Lever (2700842)
£40.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG700 (ICSHG70011134)
£40.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP3-L Regular
£40.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Race Face Ride AM20
£39.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Shimano CS-LG400-10 (ECSLG40010143)
£39.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano XT SM-RT 86 180 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.03
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£73.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel