Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000F)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £20.99to £39.6111 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Derailleur Sora Braze-On FD-R3000F
• 2-speed, black
• Precise gear shifts
• Compatible with 9-speed cassette
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 2 x 9 Speed Front Derailleur - Braze On Mount
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 2 x 9 Speed Front Derailleur - Braze On Mount, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double braze-on FDR3000F
Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double braze-on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Unisex Adults Sora Anlötversion Bicycle gears, Black, 9sp brz UK B01D8CP5ME
Derailleurs & Mechs Black/Silver Front Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 11.1 x 18.2 x 10
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9 Speed Double Front Derailleur Braze On
Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9 Speed Double Front Derailleur Braze On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano R3000 Road Bike Front Derailleur - 9 speed FD-R3000
Shimano R3000 Road Bike Front Derailleur - 9 speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 Sora 9-Speed Front Derailleur
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 Sora 9-Speed Front Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHIMANO, ‎SHIMANO, SHIMANO Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double braze-on SHIFDR3000F
Shimano FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double braze-on, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora FD-R3000-F 2x9 Speed Front Derailleur Braze-On EFDR3000F
Shimano Sora FD-R3000-F 2x9 Speed Front Derailleur Braze-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Bicycle FD-R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur Double Grey - Braze-On FDR3000F
Shimano Sora Bicycle FD-R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur Double Grey - Braze-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora Bicycle FD-R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur Double Grey - Braze-On FDR3000F
Shimano Sora Bicycle FD-R3000 9 Speed Front Derailleur Double Grey - Braze-On, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£37.18
Shipping: Free
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double braze-on
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 Sora 9-speed front derailleur, double braze-on, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£39.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Derailleur Sora Braze-On FD-R3000F
2-speed, black
Precise gear shifts
Compatible with 9-speed cassette

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Sora FD-R3000 (E-FDR3000F)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ergon GA2
£20.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
SRAM PC-X1 chain (00.2518.008.007)
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FSA Steering headset Orbit CE 1 1/8"
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Love Handle Grip
£20.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
BBB MTBProtector BFD-13R
£20.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£22.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.41
Shipping: Free
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel