Shimano SM-DUE10 (I-SMDUE10B)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £21.57to £34.9912 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Speed sensor
• Material: Plastic
• Compatible with Shimano STEPS system
• Easy installation
• Wireless data transmission
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-DUE10 (I-SMDUE10B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Speed Detector STEPS SM-DUE10 340mm B073XS6Z3M
High-quality product Ideal for your bike Eileset and spoke magnet.
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Speed Detector STEPS SM-DUE10 340mm SMDUE10B
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Shimano SM-DUE10 Speed sensor unit, cable length 340 mm SMDUE10B
Shimano SM-DUE10 Speed sensor unit, cable length 340 mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Speed Sensor Unit Hex Bolt E-Bike Shifting Cable 340mm SM-DUE10B SMDUE10B
Shimano STEPS Speed Sensor Unit Hex Bolt E-Bike Shifting Cable 340mm SM-DUE10B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Speed Detector STEPS SM-DUE10 340mm SMDUE10B
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit
Shimano STEPS SM-DUE10 STEPS Speed Sensor Unit, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£29.95
£32.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 340 MM SMDUE10B
Shimano STEPS Bicycle Cycle SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 340 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 340 MM SMDUE10B
Shimano STEPS Cycle Bicycle SM-DUE10 Speed Sensor Unit With Cable Black - 340 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Shimano Steps Shimano - SMDUE10 Speed Sensor VARSMDUE10BLK
Shimano - SMDUE10 Speed Sensor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Other Bicycle Electronics
prodImage
£34.99
£38.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
Product Details
Speed sensor
Material: Plastic
Compatible with Shimano STEPS system
Easy installation
Wireless data transmission

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-DUE10 (I-SMDUE10B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano Di2 EW-SD300 (I-EWSD300IL120)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
XLC PD-S01
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
XLC HB-C05
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ritchey WCS Ergo Locking
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£24.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel