Shimano SM-BH90-SBS (I-SMBH90SBSL100)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £15.95to £35.457 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake line
• Material: Plastic
• Straight Banjo
• Length: 100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BH90-SBS (I-SMBH90SBSL100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Disc Brake BH90 M640 hose - Front
Shimano Disc Brake BH90 M640 hose - Front, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brakes
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Shimano ZEE Shimano SM-BH90 hose for ZEE M640, front, 1000 mm, black SMBH90BSLF
Shimano SM-BH90 hose for ZEE M640, front, 1000 mm, black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO SM-BH90 Hose for Zee M640 - Black, Front B00G9AHUF8
Premium replacement ZEE M640 resin coated hydraulic brake hose Stiff reinforced hose that performs under pressure, keeping your brakes sharp 2.1 mm bore diameter for excellent brake performance and response Straight hose connection at lever to banjo at calliper 1000 cm length
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano SM-BH90 Brake Hose for XTR / XT / SLX / Zee M640 Front 1000mm Black SMBH90-SBSL100
Shimano SM-BH90 Brake Hose for XTR / XT / SLX / Zee M640 Front 1000mm Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano ZEE Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-BH90 Front Hose For Zee M640 Black - 1000 MM SMBH90BSLF
Shimano ZEE Bicycle Cycle Bike SM-BH90 Front Hose For Zee M640 Black - 1000 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano ZEE Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-BH90 Front Hose For Zee M640 Black - 1000 MM SMBH90BSLF
Shimano ZEE Cycle Bicycle Bike SM-BH90 Front Hose For Zee M640 Black - 1000 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Shimano ZEE SM-BH90 disc brake hose ZEE M640, straight banjo, front, 1000 mm, bl
Shimano ZEE SM-BH90 disc brake hose ZEE M640, straight banjo, front, 1000 mm, bl, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake line
Material: Plastic
Straight Banjo
Length: 100 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano SM-BH90-SBS (I-SMBH90SBSL100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak BarXtender
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Zefal FM30
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cube Acid Vane Pro 29"
£16.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-FC10
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB RoadProtector BFD-21F
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
SKS Shockblade Dark 29 inch
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7000 (I-SLM7000ILBP)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
XLC ST-M02 angle amplifier
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: £2.99
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel