Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 (E-BLC6010RLS)

Price History
• Brake lever
• Material: aluminum
• Lever size: 4 fingers
• Brake type: drum brake
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 (E-BLC6010RLS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shimano Nexus Shimano BL-C6010 Nexus brake lever for roller brake, left hand, silver BLC6010RLS
Shimano BL-C6010 Nexus brake lever for roller brake, left hand, silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Left Brake Lever-Plata-BL-C6010 Nexus Brake Roller BLC6010RLS
Brake Lever Left Side Plate, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SHIMANO Left Brake Lever-Plata-BL-C6010 Nexus Brake Roller 12546520
Brake Lever Left Side Plate, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Brake lever
Material: aluminum
Lever size: 4 fingers
Brake type: drum brake

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Nexus BL-C6010 (E-BLC6010RLS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 7 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£170.22
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 3 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SKS Shockblade 29
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Shockblade 26 + 27.5 inch
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Defender FX/RX/Set
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Half Nelson Grip
£18.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC BL-X01
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM PC-971
£17.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
XLC ST-T13
£18.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GA3 Small
£17.80
Compare Prices
19 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£17.60
Compare Prices
29 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel