Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L35)

Manufacturer: Shimano
• Power cable for Shimano Dura Ace, Ultegra DI2
• Transmits interactive signals and supplies power to all components
• Waterproof connectors, internal and external cable routing
• Dimensions: 350 mm, Installation: Plug connection
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£21.57
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO Non-Series Di2 Ewsd50l35 Parts Black One Size B007R4LVZ0
EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350mm Colour: black Brand: Shimano Contents: 1 item Internal and external cable routing.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350mm EWSD50L35
Shimano EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 electric wire, 350mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement EWSD50L35
Shimano SD50 Di2 E-Tube Electric Wire Shifting Cable EW-SD50 Genuine Replacement, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths EWSD50L35
Shimano WDS50 E-Tube DI2 Electric Wire Cables SD50 All Lengths, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Electric Wire for Cycling Setup 350mm SHIEWSD50IL35
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Electric Wire for Cycling Setup 350mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Other Cycling
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire VAREWSD50LBLK
Shimano Non-Series EW-SD50 E-tube Di2 Electric Wire, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Electric Bike Components
prodImage
£24.99
£29.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Electric Wire 350mm for Cycling Setup SHIEWSD50IL35
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 Electric Wire 350mm for Cycling Setup, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.49 / Unit
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 350 MM EWSD50L35
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Cycle Bicycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 350 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 350 MM EWSD50L35
Shimano Non-Series Di2 Bicycle Cycle EW-SD50 E-Tube Electric Wire Black - 350 MM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Cables & Housing
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power cable for Shimano Dura Ace, Ultegra DI2
Transmits interactive signals and supplies power to all components
Waterproof connectors, internal and external cable routing
Dimensions: 350 mm, Installation: Plug connection

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Di2 EW-SD50 (I-EWSD50L35)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano Deore SL-M5100 (I-SLM5100IRA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore SL-M6100 (I-SLM6100RA1P)
£18.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
BBB Mountain High BPD-32
£18.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
XLC HB-M04
£19.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panaracer Pasela
£23.58
Compare Prices
32 offers
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£19.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano SM-RT64 (ESMRT64SI3C)
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Front Extension
£19.64
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel