Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85Z8)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £45.98to £74.992 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Chainring
• Material: Steel
• Compatibility: Shimano FCM8100/FCM8130 1x12-speed drivetrain
• Tooth profile: Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement+ for optimal engagement and high chain retention force
• Mounting: Direct-Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85Z8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SHIMANO FC-M8100 MTB DEORE XT 1x12S Chainring 28 Teeth Black 9333807
Plate 28d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (smcrm85z8). Plate 28d xt for fcm8100/fcm8130 12x1 (mcrm85z8) Unisex adult cycling dishes. Adult Bicycle Plates for Adults Adult bicycle plate for adults
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
NOS Shimano FC-m8100-1 & M8130-1 Deore XT 28 teeth 12 speed chainring SM-CRM85 SMCRM85Z8
NOS Shimano FC-m8100-1 & M8130-1 Deore XT 28 teeth 12 speed chainring SM-CRM85, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£74.99
£78.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Chainring
Material: Steel
Compatibility: Shimano FCM8100/FCM8130 1x12-speed drivetrain
Tooth profile: Shimano Dynamic Chain Engagement+ for optimal engagement and high chain retention force
Mounting: Direct-Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85Z8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ergon GS2-S
£45.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GC1 BioCork
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore XT SM-CRM85 (I-SMCRM85A4)
£45.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cube Acid SIC 29" RILink
£44.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£35.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano PD-GR500
£44.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Magura HC3 Brake Lever (2701251)
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ergon GP3-L Rohloff/Nexus
£47.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
georgehallscyclecentre
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel