Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 (ISLM8130IRAP)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £56.99to £69.9810 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Thumb shifter lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130
• With gear display, inner cable 2050 mm, outer housing 1880 mm
• Right, Linkglide, I-Spec EV ISLM8130IRAP
• Designed for optimal performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 (ISLM8130IRAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide shift lever; 11-speed; I-Spec; right hand SLM8130IR
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide shift lever; 11-speed; I-Spec; right hand, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT LinkGlide SL-M8130 Shift Lever - 11 Speed - Right - I-Spec EV SLM8130R
Shimano Deore XT LinkGlide SL-M8130 Shift Lever - 11 Speed - Right - I-Spec EV, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Shift Lever Right 11s w/o OGD Spare Parts, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicolour), One Size SLM8130IR
Shimano "Deore XT" Thumb Gear Lever SL-M8130 SB-Packed with Gear Indicator Inner Cable 2050mm Great Quality Designed for Optimal Performance, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Shift Lever Right 11s w/o OGD Spare Parts, Adults Unisex, Multicoloured (Multicolour), One Size 25997_GB
Shimano "Deore XT" Thumb Gear Lever SL-M8130 SB-Packed with Gear Indicator Inner Cable 2050mm Great Quality Designed for Optimal Performance, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: SHIMANO
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 11-Speed Link Glide Right Hand Shift Lever I-Spec EV
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 11-Speed Link Glide Right Hand Shift Lever I-Spec EV, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shift Lever I-Spec Ev RH - 11-Speed SLM8130IR
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shift Lever I-Spec Ev RH - 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shift Lever I-Spec Ev RH - 11-Speed SLM8130IR
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Link Glide Shift Lever I-Spec Ev RH - 11-Speed, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M8130 XT Link Glide 11-Speed EV Right Shift Lever SLM8130IR
Shimano Deore SL-M8130 XT Link Glide 11-Speed EV Right Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£59.99
£64.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide shift lever, 11-speed, I-Spec EV,
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 Deore XT Link Glide shift lever, 11-speed, I-Spec EV,, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.87
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore SL-M8130 XT Link Glide 11-Speed EV Right Shift Lever SLM8130IR
Shimano Deore SL-M8130 XT Link Glide 11-Speed EV Right Shift Lever, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thumb shifter lever "Deore XT" SL-M8130
With gear display, inner cable 2050 mm, outer housing 1880 mm
Right, Linkglide, I-Spec EV ISLM8130IRAP
Designed for optimal performance

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore XT SL-M8130 (ISLM8130IRAP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano ST-5700
£56.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sunday Tudor
£57.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-R550
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergon GP4-L
£57.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Brake set Red
£56.17
Compare Prices
26 offers
Crankbrothers Mallet 2
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£57.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Women
£64.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
SRAM X-Sync Road Chainring (11.6218.015.001)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel