Shimano Deore SL-T6000 (I-SLT6000RAL)

Price History
• Shift lever for trekking riders
• Light and quick-shifting performance
• Lever throw allows downshifting up to three gears
• Reliable shifting comfort for mountain bike beginners and trekking enthusiasts
• Includes brake lever and internal shift cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-T6000 (I-SLT6000RAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano SL-T6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 10-speed, right hand SH-ISLT6000RAL-FBA
Shimano SL-T6000 Deore Gear Lever Bandon 10 Speed Right Shimano HARDWARE HANDLE ISLT6000RAL
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-T6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 10-speed, right hand SH-ISLT6000RAL-FBA
Shimano SL-T6000 Deore Gear Lever Bandon 10 Speed Right Shimano HARDWARE HANDLE ISLT6000RAL
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
Shimano SL-T6000 Deore shift lever, band-on, 10-speed, right hand
ShimanoSL-T6000Deoreshiftlever,band-on,10-speed,righthand...
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever for trekking riders
Light and quick-shifting performance
Lever throw allows downshifting up to three gears
Reliable shifting comfort for mountain bike beginners and trekking enthusiasts
Includes brake lever and internal shift cable

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-T6000 (I-SLT6000RAL)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano Steps BT-E8010
£553.48
Shimano Steps BT-E8010Compare 1 Prices
Shimano CS-HG50-9
£15.99
Shimano CS-HG50-9Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770
£22.72
Shimano Deore XT FH-M770Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£177.00
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 1 Prices
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£18.99
Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)Compare 5 Prices
Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SRAM PC-1170 114
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM CenterLine Rotor Brake Disc 203 mm
£29.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano Deore BL-M6100 (E-BLM6100R)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£29.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100RAP)
£29.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Ultegra BR-R8000 (I-BRR8000AF82X)
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BBB BSD-13
£29.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano CN-E6090
£29.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
SQlab 702 M
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Truvativ Hussefelt Riser Bar
£28.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
MrLion GmbH
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel