Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000IRA)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £21.62to £23.993 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shift lever
• Material: plastic
• Gearing steps: 10-speed
• Mounting: right, I-Spec II compatible
• Functions: 2-WAY-RELEASE, shift cable adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000IRA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RIGHT GEAR LEVER 10S SHIM. DEORE SL-M6000-IR I-SPEC K2-VX2E-EN4Q
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: SLM6000IR
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
RIGHT GEAR LEVER 10S SHIM. DEORE SL-M6000-IR I-SPEC K2-VX2E-EN4Q
Country of origin:- China Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: SLM6000IR
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M6000 Rapid Fire Pod 10 speed - RIGHT - I-spec II 4984
Shimano Deore M6000 Rapid Fire Pod 10 speed - RIGHT - I-spec II, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Shifters
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shift lever
Material: plastic
Gearing steps: 10-speed
Mounting: right, I-Spec II compatible
Functions: 2-WAY-RELEASE, shift cable adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore SL-M6000 (I-SLM6000IRA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BBB LightCurved BBE-18
£21.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
BBB BSD-13
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano CN-HG701-11 (I-CNHG70111116Q)
£21.27
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shimano CS-HG201 (E-CSHG2019136)
£21.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano CN-E6070
£19.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Hayes Sinter
£21.13
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£20.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GA3 Large
£20.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Iggoshop
prodImage
£21.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel