Shimano BL-T4000 (E-BLT4000PAS)

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £22.99to £24.505 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Brake lever pair
• Ergonomic
• Controlled, reliable braking
• For V-Brake
• Safe during emergency braking at high speeds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BL-T4000 (E-BLT4000PAS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - silver BLT4000PAS
Brake Lever BL-T4000 Brake Lever Pair Item number: E-BLT4000PAS
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes BLT4000PAS
Brake Lever BL-T4000 Brake Lever Pair Item number: E-BLT4000PAS
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO BL-T4000 Alivio 2-Finger Brake Levers Silver for V-Brakes BLT4000PAS
Brake Lever BL-T4000 Brake Lever Pair Item number: E-BLT4000PAS
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - silver BLT4000PAS
Shimano BL-T4000 Alivio 2-finger brake levers for V-brakes - silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
SHIMANO Alivio 2-finger brake levers Set for V-brakes including Cables BL-T4000 BLT4000PAL
SHIMANO Alivio 2-finger brake levers Set for V-brakes including Cables BL-T4000, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Brake Levers
prodImage
£24.50
£28.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Brake lever pair
Ergonomic
Controlled, reliable braking
For V-Brake
Safe during emergency braking at high speeds

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano BL-T4000 (E-BLT4000PAS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FD-M7025-11-E
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Race Face Ride XC Stem
£22.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 33 mm
£22.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shimano Acera CS-HG41-8 (11-30T)
£21.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Shimano SLX SL-M7100 (I-SLM7100IRAP)
£23.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano Alivio CS-HG400-9 (I-CSHG4009134)
£17.89
Compare Prices
21 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-EF202
£23.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel