Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matte

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: DOT, ECE 22/06
• Helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
• Material: polycarbonate, high-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS inner shell
• Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, sun visor
• Micrometric ratchet closure, intercom compatibility
• Weight: 1585 g, complies with UNECE 22-06 standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XL) Shark Skwal i3 Full Face Helmet Rhad Matt Black / Chrome / Red OPC-PFTC2Q6-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD MAT KUR Black/Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22-06
Shark Skwal i3 RHAD MAT KUR Black/Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet ECE 22-06, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD MAT KUR Motorcycle Helmet
Shark Skwal i3 - RHAD MAT KUR Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Helmet with integrated LEDs and active brake lights
Material: polycarbonate, high-impact Lexan, multidensity EPS inner shell
Scratch-resistant and anti-fog visor, sun visor
Micrometric ratchet closure, intercom compatibility
Weight: 1585 g, complies with UNECE 22-06 standard
Approval Code
DOT, ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£252.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 38 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£269.99
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell Bullitt Solid
£239.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark Skwal i3 Mekarium
£294.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£244.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£233.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nolan N70-2 X 06 Classico
£199.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
HJC i71 Simo
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC i91 Dusk
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shark Skwal Blank
£180.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
HJC i80 Imes
£229.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£238.94
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£245.00
Shipping: Free
helmetcityuk
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel