Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever

Price History
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever ECE Full Face Helmet L 149973347
⦁ Multi-density EPS inner shell for safety and comfort ⦁ Shark Quick Release Visor System ⦁ Scratch-resistant and anti-fogging coated visor ⦁ Suitable for glasses ⦁ Prepared for communication system (not included) ⦁ Pinlock Ready (Pinlock 70 included) Specifications ⦁ Material Polycarbonate outer shell in two sizes ⦁ Standard ECE 22.06 ⦁ Closure Micrometric ratchet attachment ⦁ Weight 0.05 oz (+/- 50g) Compatibility ⦁ SENA & Sharktooth intercom (not included) Contents ⦁ 1× Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Helmet ⦁ 1× Helmet bag ⦁ 1× Pinlock 70 lens Universally applicable
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0911E-KAS-M Full-face helmet a903b988-f891-47a8-8e2c-a89b05eaaf75
Product line: D-SKWAL 3 SHIEVER MAT; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Material: Lexan; Size: M; Type: Unisex; Pinlock: Yes; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Helmet ventilation: Mouthpiece, Top vent, Rear vent; Visor colour: Tinted; Colour: black, grey
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0911E-KAS-XXL Full-face helmet 13e933f1-0f0c-42bd-a579-4c804dc1feb4
Product line: D-SKWAL 3 SHIEVER MAT; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Material: Lexan; Size: 2XL; Type: Unisex; Pinlock: Yes; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Helmet ventilation: Mouthpiece, Top vent, Rear vent; Visor colour: Tinted; Colour: black, grey
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
(XS) Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Matt Black / Anthracite / Silver OPC-PTBBJRF-NEW
Size Guide table { width: 100%; border-collapse: collapse; } th, td { border: 1px solid #000000; padding: 8px; text-align: center; } th {...
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Matt Black / Anthracite / Silver OPC-PTBBJRJ-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever KAR Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever KAR Black Anthracite Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Matt KAS Matt Black Anthracite Silver Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Matt KAS Matt Black Anthracite Silver Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHARK HE0911E-KAS-S Full-face helmet 5f28fa36-fa63-4d29-afaa-3359d1b7be11
Product line: D-SKWAL 3 SHIEVER MAT; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Material: Lexan; Size: S; Type: Unisex; Pinlock: Yes; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Helmet ventilation: Mouthpiece, Top vent, Rear vent; Visor colour: Tinted; Colour: black, grey
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0911E-KAS-L Full-face helmet 204223a8-dfe3-441a-b180-465056029abf
Product line: D-SKWAL 3 SHIEVER MAT; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Material: Lexan; Size: L; Type: Unisex; Pinlock: Yes; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Helmet ventilation: Mouthpiece, Top vent, Rear vent; Visor colour: Tinted; Colour: black, grey
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0911E-KAS-XL Full-face helmet cc821b28-cbca-475a-91fb-51bcfa8a080b
Product line: D-SKWAL 3 SHIEVER MAT; Certificate: ECE 22.06; Material: Lexan; Size: XL; Type: Unisex; Pinlock: Yes; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Helmet ventilation: Mouthpiece, Top vent, Rear vent; Visor colour: Tinted; Colour: black, grey
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
(XXL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBJQS-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBJQH-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBJQD-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black / Anthracite / Red OPC-PTBBJQN-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark (2026) Helmet - D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black/Anthracite/Red
Shark (2026) Helmet - D-Skwal 3 Shiever Black/Anthracite/Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Helmet (Black/Anthracite/Red)
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever Helmet (Black/Anthracite/Red), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever MAT KAS Motorcycle Full Face ECE22.06 Helmet + Dark Viso
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever MAT KAS Motorcycle Full Face ECE22.06 Helmet + Dark Viso, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
Shark D-Skwal 3 Shiever
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 35 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nolan N70-2 X 06 Classico
£199.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scorpion Exo-530 Air Clip
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Color
£199.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Solid
£202.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fox Racing Rampage Comp
£227.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC i91 Carst
£206.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Scorpion EXO-491 Run
£207.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Commander Duo
£244.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Caberg Duke Evo
£207.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel