Scorpion Exo-Tech Solid

Price History
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Lining washable, Removable inner material, Sun visor, Visor, Wind deflector
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate, Polyester
• Weight: 1,700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scorpion Exo-Tech Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scorpion Exo-Tech Evo Solid Helmet, black, XL (60/61) 19584530
#P/J Homologation#SpeedView internal retractable sun visor that provides instant eye relief in changing light conditions#Kwikwick II & III temperature-balancing fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather and warm in cold weather. Inner lining is hypoallergenic, easily removable and washable#Pinlock Prepared the Pinlock lens prevents fogging by providing a permanent air corridor between itself and the visor, even when the temperature difference between inside and outside increases#Kwikfit suitable for people who wear glasses#Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release and precise adjustment.#EXO-COM Compatible# Specifications #2 shell sizes#Material polycarbonate composi Material polycarbonate composite P/J Homologation SpeedView internal retractable sun visor that provides instant eye relief in changing light conditions Kwikwick II & III temperature-balancing fabric keeps you cool and dry in warm weather and warm in cold weather. Inner lining is hypoallergenic, easily removable and washable Pinlock Prepared the Pinlock lens prevents fogging by providing a permanent air corridor between itself and the visor, even when the temperature difference between inside and outside increases Kwikfit suitable for people who wear glasses Automatic micrometric chin strap buckle for quick release and precise adjustment. EXO-COM Compatible Specifications
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Flip-Up Helmet Gloss White OPC-PFTCVKW-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Flip-Up Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTCV7V-NEW
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-TECH EVO MATT BLACK MED 750118100103M
Scorpion Helmets EXO-TECH EVO MATT BLACK MED, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£355.56
Shipping: Free
Scorpion Helmets EXO-TECH EVO GLOSS WHITE XS 750118100051XS
Scorpion Helmets EXO-TECH EVO GLOSS WHITE XS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£355.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Dimensions
Weight:1,700 g
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polycarbonate, Polyester
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Lining washable, Removable inner material, Sun visor, Visor, Wind deflector

Price History

1M
Scorpion Exo-Tech Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Exo-1500 Air Sleek
£279.99
Scorpion Exo-1500 Air SleekCompare 3 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Solid
£149.99
Scorpion ADX-2 SolidCompare 27 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Scorpion Belfast SolidCompare 5 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Kamps
£214.16
Scorpion ADX-2 KampsCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion Exo-R1 Evo Carbon Air Propel
£363.16
Scorpion Exo-R1 Evo Carbon Air PropelCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air Solid
£299.99
Scorpion ADF-9000 Air SolidCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion ADX-2 Lewis
£219.99
Scorpion ADX-2 LewisCompare 20 Prices
Scorpion EXO-City Solid II
£99.99
Scorpion EXO-City Solid IICompare 16 Prices
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon Solid
£315.99
Scorpion EXO-Tech Evo Carbon SolidCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£199.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure Solid
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scorpion EXO-530 Air Theras
£214.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nolan N70-2 X 06 Classico
£199.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Airoh Mathisse II Color
£199.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJC i91 Dusk
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJC i91 Carst
£206.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Caberg Duke Evo
£207.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
HJC i71 Simo
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AGV K-3 Striga
£209.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Solid
TradeINN
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£355.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel