Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R

Price History
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
• Weight: 1.54 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Helmet, black/grey/red, M (57/58) 19862733
Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Contents Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included) Scratch-resistant visor features. Features #Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers#Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included)# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,540g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Material Polycarbonate Sun visor Suitable for glasses wearers Specifications Standard ECE 22.06
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R Helmet, black/green/blue, M (57/58) 19862751
Suitable for glasses wearers Sun visor Contents Specifications Scratch-resistant visor features. Features #Scratch-resistant visor#Sun visor#Suitable for glasses wearers#Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included)# Specifications #Standard ECE 22.06#Closure Micrometric ratchet closure#Material Polycarbonate#Weight 1,540g (+/- 50g)# Contents #1x Shark D-Skwal 3 Blast-R helmet#1x helmet bag#1x Pinlock lens# Prepared for Sharktooth communication system (not included) Standard ECE 22.06 Closure Micrometric ratchet closure Material Polycarbonate
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-XL Full-face helmet 4ad118dd-d1a3-47e8-bd40-4f0788bb1975
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-L Full-face helmet 40a999a2-b2a4-4cb6-99f7-b9565870c201
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: L; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y9-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(M) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y6-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
SHARK, Full-Face Motorcycle Helmets D-SKWAL 3 BLAST-R Black Green Glitter KGX, L
SHARK presents its integral motorcycle helmet according to the standard 22.06, the D-SKWAL 3 BLAST-R: The 3rd Generation of the D-Skwal impresses with an increasingly aggressive look and new extraordinary standard equipment. Safety: Made of injected thermoplastic polycarbonate. Impact-resistant, impact-resistant Lexan for a weight of 1450 g +/- 50 multi-density EPS liner. Closure of the chin strap thanks to fast and efficient micrometric buckle ECE 22.06 approved
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-M Full-face helmet 6fc67e6c-51d9-4dfa-86bc-e4ad732eb113
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: M; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-XS Full-face helmet 7bdec9fd-82b8-4477-92f7-486f0cfda00b
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: XS; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-S Full-face helmet d57388e3-05c0-4c3a-93b6-5bd9cf8637f7
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: S; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-XS Full-face helmet 058c6a7b-7e30-423f-ab1f-7dbeff532437
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: XS; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-M Full-face helmet 61d9a7c6-0bd5-430b-a66d-dfb8c4181ef9
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: M; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-L Full-face helmet 38602e4c-9f14-4ae8-a065-23e4ba4573c5
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: L; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-XXL Full-face helmet 9b852616-87c1-416d-8940-9a39f36404cd
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: 2XL; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0921E-KAR-S Full-face helmet dfd73340-37a2-4669-b400-ce9a5cd9f09f
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, Mat, red; Type: integral; Size: S; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
SHARK HE0920E-KGX-XL Full-face helmet c2d8e8db-ca4e-4a8f-83a0-104509d174fb
Version: D-SKWAL 3 ; Colour: black, grey, violet; Size: XL; Type: integral; Material: Lexan; Certificate: ECE 22.06 ; Peak: Yes; Removable lining: Yes; Pinlock: Yes; Buckle type: Microregulation; Type: Unisex; Helmet ventilation: Top vent; Product line: D-SKWAL 3
prodImage
£202.99
£204.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Blue / Purple Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 - Blast-R MAT KAR Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D-Skwal 3 - Blast-R MAT KAR Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D-Skwal 3 - Blast-R KGX Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D-Skwal 3 - Blast-R KGX Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet
Shark D Skwal 3 Blast R Black / Grey / Red Motorbike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y5-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y7-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y2-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(XL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Grey / Red OPC-PFTC2Y8-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Blue / Purple OPC-PFTC2XH-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Blue / Purple OPC-PFTC2XQ-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(L) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Blue / Purple OPC-PFTC2XM-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark D-Skwal 3 Full Face Helmet Blast R Black / Blue / Purple OPC-PFTC2XD-NEW
prodImage
£218.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Dimensions
Weight:1.54 kg
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Polycarbonate, Polystyrene
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M 3M
Shark D-SKWAL 3 Blast-R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.12
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 35 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£256.49
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Caberg Ghost Legend
£170.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bell MX-9 Adventure MIPS
£169.87
Compare Prices
21 offers
Airoh Twist Iron
£143.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
HJC i31 Solid
£168.25
Compare Prices
25 offers
Caberg Tourmax Marathon
£167.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Phantom Color
£172.02
Compare Prices
29 offers
Caberg Tourmax
£164.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Rev 19 Color
£178.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Airoh Executive Color
£171.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Airoh Specktre Color
£161.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£202.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel