Severin KA 9554

Manufacturer: Severin
Severin KA 9554
from £89.991 offerManufacturer: Severin
• Efficient heating element with up to 1,000 W
• Painted stainless steel housing in a modern color scheme
• Double-sided water level indicator for convenient filling
• Drip stop for safe pot removal during brewing
• Capacity: up to 10 cups (1.25 liters)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Severin KA 9554
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Severin KA 9554 Coffee Maker 1000 W 1.25 L Filter 1 x 4 Black PD-4008146033773
Fast and quiet coffee thanks to its efficient heating element up to 1000 W High quality stainless steel shell in modern colours Easily visible water level indicator on both sides Integrated cable compartment Capacity: up to 10 cups (1.25 litres), Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEVERIN
prodImage
£89.99
£98.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Efficient heating element with up to 1,000 W
Painted stainless steel housing in a modern color scheme
Double-sided water level indicator for convenient filling
Drip stop for safe pot removal during brewing
Capacity: up to 10 cups (1.25 liters)

Price History

1M
Severin KA 9554
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Severin

Severin SM 3585
£109.65
Severin SM 3585Compare 2 Prices
Severin KA 5978
£80.69
Severin KA 5978Compare 3 Prices
Severin SM 3587
£163.58
Severin SM 3587Compare 3 Prices
Severin KA 9306
£79.99
Severin KA 9306Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 4845
£89.64
Severin KA 4845Compare 1 Prices
Severin SM 3588
£84.00
Severin SM 3588Compare 2 Prices
Severin SM 3590
£14.99
Severin SM 3590Compare 1 Prices
Severin KM 3879
£35.00
Severin KM 3879Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5994
£218.99
Severin KA 5994Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch MyMoment TKA2M114
£88.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Krups KM321
£77.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCM501Z
£100.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tefal Includeo CM5338
£75.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Melitta Enjoy Therm
£86.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Bueno coffee machine glass
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards Tazza Pour & Go 162105
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Melitta Look V Timer
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Severin KA 9554
Semantic UK
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel