Sera LED Tube Holder Clear 2 pcs

• Acrylic glass mount for sera LED X-Change Tubes
• Suitable for glass thicknesses up to max. 13 mm
• Individually adjustable with locking screws
• Contents: 2 pieces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
sera LED Tube Holder Clear (Pack of 2) - Acrylic Glass Holder for Elegant Attachment of sera LED X-Change Tubes Over Open Aquariums B01GTC6JQG
Acrylic glass holder for elegant attachment of the sera LED X-Change tubes over open aquariums For glass thicknesses up to max. 13 mm With locking screws 2 holders for a sera LED tube With rubber rings for fixing the tube
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
LED Tube Holder Clear (Pack of 2) - Acrylic Glass Holder for Elegant Attachment of sera LED X-Change Tubes Over Open Aquariums
seraLEDTubeHolderClear(Packof2)-AcrylicGlassHolderforElegantAttachmentofseraLEDX-ChangeTubesOverOpenAquariums ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acrylic glass mount for sera LED X-Change Tubes
Suitable for glass thicknesses up to max. 13 mm
Individually adjustable with locking screws
Contents: 2 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Sera LED Tube Holder Clear 2 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sera

Sera Internal filter L150
£11.25
Sera Internal filter L150Compare 1 Prices
Sera Internal filter L60
£5.73
Sera Internal filter L60Compare 1 Prices
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 ml
£5.99
Sera FD Red Mosquito Larva 100 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sera Filter media bag 2
£5.76
Sera Filter media bag 2Compare 1 Prices
Sera Air Set S
£4.99
Sera Air Set SCompare 2 Prices
Sera Air Set L
£4.89
Sera Air Set LCompare 1 Prices
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UV
£116.85
Sera Fil Bioactive 250 + UVCompare 1 Prices
Sera Flore CO2 Active Reactor 500
£41.00
Sera Flore CO2 Active Reactor 500Compare 1 Prices
Sera Fil 120
£24.40
Sera Fil 120Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eheim Installation Set 1 (4005300)
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL ProTemp S 50
£24.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL ProTemp S 200
£26.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL ProTemp S 300
£27.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim thermopreset 50W
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle CO2 Profi Micro
£19.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase HeatUp 200
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eheim Installation kit 1 4004300
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£19.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel