Seiko 5 Sports (SRPH29K1)

Price History
• Case
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Case shape: round
• Case color: silver
• Crystal: Hardlex
• Movement: Automatic
• Water resistance: 10 ATM
• Case thickness: 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPH29K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seiko 5 Automatic Watch SRPH29K1 OWAIS-SRPH29K1
pencil case - Housing material: stainless steel - Housing shape: round - Case colour: silver - Crystal: Hardlex
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko SRPH29K1 5 Sports Flieger Automatic Green Dial Green Watch
Introducing a ‘Flieger’ style into the Seiko 5 Sports collection – a military style originally created for pilots and navigators, the layout of Flieger watches had to be clear and ea...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case
Case material: Stainless steel
Case shape: round
Case color: silver
Crystal: Hardlex
Movement: Automatic
Water resistance: 10 ATM
Case thickness: 14 mm
Case diameter: 39 mm
Strap material: Calf leather, textile
Lug width: 20 mm
Max. wrist circumference: 230 mm
Item weight: 0.07 kg
Power reserve: 41 hrs
Date functions: Day, weekday
Case diameter (excluding crown): 39 mm
Case features: Screw-down stainless steel/glass back
Glass: Hardlex crystal
Strap buckle: Pin buckle

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPH29K1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.53
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.47
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Townsman ME3110
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD61K1
£188.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ingersoll The Catalina I11801
£203.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K2
£184.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD79K1)
£204.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD63K1
£209.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPE53K1)
£208.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K2
£197.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
BossDeal™
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel