Scoot and Ride Helmet XXS-S

Price History
• Kids helmet
• Adjustable size: 45-51 cm head circumference
• 11 ventilation holes, mesh front
• Soft fleece interior padding
• LED light, magnetic closure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scoot and Ride Helmet XXS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scoot and Ride Baby Helmet with Adjustable Straps Matte Finish Sizes XXS 182206
Scoot and Ride Baby Helmet with Adjustable Straps Matte Finish Sizes XXS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Helmets & Protective Gear > Helmets
prodImage
£29.99
£34.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lowest total price
Scoot & Ride Unisex_Adult Kinder Fahrradhelm Bicycle Helmet, Peach, 45 bis 51cm B07ZNYVP5C
The XXS-S helmet from Scoot & Ride has been specially developed for smaller children and offers maximum protection and safety with its polycarbonate shell with shock-absorbing core. With the size adjustment wheel on the back and the adjustable magnetic safety lock, it ensures a perfect fit. The LED light on the back provides additional safety at dusk and in the dark season. To ensure that your sweetheart does not sweat during its action-packed driving fun, the children's bicycle helmet has a total of 11 ventilation holes. The breathable padding and the soft chin guard also ensure unique wearing comfort.
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Scoot and Ride Lifestyle Lines Helmet XXS-S Taupe B09X57BGQ2
High quality product Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£34.42
Shipping: Free
Scoot & Ride Children's Bicycle Helmet Forest 45 to 51 cm B07ZNZ4D2V
The XXS-S helmet from Scoot & Ride has been specially developed for smaller children and offers maximum protection and safety with its polycarbonate shell with shock-absorbing core With the size adjustment dial on the back and the adjustable magnetic safety closure, it ensures a perfect fit The LED light on the back provides additional safety at dusk and in the dark season. So that your treasure does not sweat during its action-packed driving pleasure, the children's bicycle helmet has a total of 11 ventilation holes. The breathable padding and the soft chin guard also ensure unique wearing comfort.
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: Free
Scoot & Ride Children's Bicycle Helmet, Rose, 45 to 51 cm FBA_mamelou_2908
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Scoot & Ride Children's Bicycle Helmet, Kiwi, 45 to 51 cm FBA_mamelou_2902
The XXS-S helmet from Scoot & Ride has been specially developed for smaller children and offers maximum protection and safety with its polycarbonate shell with shock-absorbing core With the size adjustment wheel on the back and the adjustable magnetic safety closure, it ensures a perfect fit The LED light on the back provides extra safety at dusk and in the dark season. So that your sweetheart does not sweat during its action-packed driving fun, the children's bicycle helmet has a total of 11 ventilation holes. The breathable padding and the soft chin guard also ensure unique comfort.
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Scoot & Ride Unisex Kinder Fahrradhelm Bicycle helmet , Blueberry, 45 bis 51cm UK FBA_mamelou_2905
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Scoot & Ride Unisex Kinder Fahrradhelm Bicycle helmet , lemon, 45 bis 51cm UK FBA_mamelou_2903
prodImage
£39.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kids helmet
Adjustable size: 45-51 cm head circumference
11 ventilation holes, mesh front
Soft fleece interior padding
LED light, magnetic closure

Price History

1M 3M
Scoot and Ride Helmet XXS-S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

85 Reviews

Latest
Gut
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/04/2023
|
Super
ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/03/2023
|
super
Like Used
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
The sticker on the helmet was denudated. Looks like used. 👎🏻
Like Used
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/11/2022
|
The sticker on the helmet was denudated. Looks like used. 👎🏻
Perfect helmet
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/09/2022
|
Very nice and perfectly functional helmet
With reviews from

Scoot and Ride Helmet XXS-S Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 85 reviews
5
65
4
8
3
5
2
3
1
4

Similar Priced Products

Cobra Pool cue
£30.59
Compare Prices
37 offers
Razor S scooter
£28.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Winmau Pro-SFB
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£35.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schildkröt Giant Racket Set
£24.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel