Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail 29x2.4" Addix Soft

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
from £58.43to £108.6610 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Tacky Chan 29x2.40 EVO ADDIX Soft SnakeSkin Super Trail TLE Black Model 2024
• Developed with DH World Cup winner Amaury Pierron
• Optimized tread pattern for precise and agile riding style
• 10% more stable shoulder knobs for aggressive cornering
• E-Bike-Ready: E-50 rated for motor assistance up to 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail 29x2.4" Addix Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clincher.SW 29x2.40 TACKY CHAN ADDIX SOFT SUPTRA TLE BE-47437
Tyre Size: 29x2.40 (62-622) 29 x 2.40 // 62-622 Tyre size: 29 x 2.40 (62-622) Super trail Tyre Size, 29x2.40 (62-622) E-Bike: E-50 TLE - TubeLess Easy Setup
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Clincher.SW 29x2.40 TACKY CHAN ADDIX SOFT SUPTRA TLE BE-47437
Tyre Size: 29x2.40 (62-622) 29 x 2.40 // 62-622 Tyre size: 29 x 2.40 (62-622) Super trail Tyre Size, 29x2.40 (62-622) E-Bike: E-50 TLE - TubeLess Easy Setup
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Addix Soft Super Trail TLE Folding Tyre 29" 11654532
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Addix Soft Super Trail TLE Folding Tyre 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Kustom Bikes Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Addix Soft Tubeless MTB Tyre 29x2.40
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Addix Soft Tubeless MTB Tyre 29x2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Mountain Tire 29"""" x2.40 Folding Clincher Addix Soft Super Trail TL Easy 67TPI Black 11654532
SchwalbeTackyChanMountainTire29""""x2.40FoldingClincherAddixSoftSuperTrailTLEasy67TPIBlack
prodImage
£108.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Ultra-Soft Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 SCM559
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Ultra-Soft Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Ultra-Soft Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 SCM559
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo Super Trail Ultra-Soft Folding Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£66.28
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo TLE Faltreifen // 62-622 (29x2,40') Super Trail Soft Bla SCM559
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Evo TLE Faltreifen // 62-622 (29x2,40') Super Trail Soft Bla, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£67.18
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tacky Chan S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 11654532
Schwalbe Tacky Chan S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Tacky Chan S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40 11654532
Schwalbe Tacky Chan S/Trail Soft TL-Easy Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 29 X 2.40, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Tacky Chan 29x2.40 EVO ADDIX Soft SnakeSkin Super Trail TLE Black Model 2024
Developed with DH World Cup winner Amaury Pierron
Optimized tread pattern for precise and agile riding style
10% more stable shoulder knobs for aggressive cornering
E-Bike-Ready: E-50 rated for motor assistance up to 50 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Tacky Chan Super Trail 29x2.4" Addix Soft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Laxzo.
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
highonbikes
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
kustom_bikes_cycle_shop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel