Schwalbe SX-R 20x1.85" Performance Mid (11654609)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
• BMX race tire
• Material: rubber
• Features: foldable, optimized tread design for grip, developed with INSPYRE and MEYBO
• Maximum pressure: 5.5 bar
• Weight: 295 g, ETRTO: 47-406
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe SX-R Performance HS 643 // 47-406 Folding Tyre, Colour: Black, 20 x 1.85, Colour: Black SCR1040A
Extremely light and fast: the world's leading BMX race tyre Professional development: developed together with INSPYRE & MEYBO Successfully tested: four World Cup victories already in the test phase Maximum grip: optimised profile design for explosive starts and curve control Racing performance: designed for maximum speed & precision
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SX-R Performance HS 643 // 47-406 Folding Tyre, Colour: Black, 20 x 1.85, Colour: Black 6068576
Extremely light and fast: the world's leading BMX race tyre Professional development: developed together with INSPYRE & MEYBO Successfully tested: four World Cup victories already in the test phase Maximum grip: optimised profile design for explosive starts and curve control Racing performance: designed for maximum speed & precision
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe SX-R Performance HS 643 // 47-406 Folding Tyre, Colour: Black, 20 x 1.85, Colour: Black 6068576
Extremely light and fast: the world's leading BMX race tyre Professional development: developed together with INSPYRE & MEYBO Successfully tested: four World Cup victories already in the test phase Maximum grip: optimised profile design for explosive starts and curve control Racing performance: designed for maximum speed & precision
prodImage
£40.67
£41.16
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Schwalbe SX-R Performance HS 643 // 47-406 Folding Tyre, Colour: Black, 20 x 1.85, Colour: Black SCR1040A
Extremely light and fast: the world's leading BMX race tyre Professional development: developed together with INSPYRE & MEYBO Successfully tested: four World Cup victories already in the test phase Maximum grip: optimised profile design for explosive starts and curve control Racing performance: designed for maximum speed & precision
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe SX-R Performance HS 643 // 47-406 Folding Tyre, Colour: Black, 20 x 1.85, Colour: Black B0DHYX9P2S
Extremely light and fast: the world's leading BMX race tyre Professional development: developed together with INSPYRE & MEYBO Successfully tested: four World Cup victories already in the test phase Maximum grip: optimised profile design for explosive starts and curve control Racing performance: designed for maximum speed & precision
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BMX race tire
Material: rubber
Features: foldable, optimized tread design for grip, developed with INSPYRE and MEYBO
Maximum pressure: 5.5 bar
Weight: 295 g, ETRTO: 47-406

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe SX-R 20x1.85" Performance Mid (11654609)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: £0.49
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£41.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel