Schwalbe Rock Razor (65-584)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Rock Razor (65-584)
from £59.99to £69.032 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Semi-slick tires for fast, dry trails
• Low rolling resistance and lightweight
• Fast, flat knobs in the center tread
• Massive shoulder knobs for high cornering grip
• Tubeless Easy technology for tubeless riding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Rock Razor (65-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Addix Rock Razor Evo SpeedGrip TL-Easy Apex Folding Tyre 27.5 x 2.60 11601013
Schwalbe Addix Rock Razor Evo SpeedGrip TL-Easy Apex Folding Tyre 27.5 x 2.60, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Addix Rock Razor SpeedGrip SnakeSkin TL-Easy Apex Tyre 27.5 x2.60" 11601013.01
Schwalbe Addix Rock Razor SpeedGrip SnakeSkin TL-Easy Apex Tyre 27.5 x2.60", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£69.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.03 / Unit
Product Details
Semi-slick tires for fast, dry trails
Low rolling resistance and lightweight
Fast, flat knobs in the center tread
Massive shoulder knobs for high cornering grip
Tubeless Easy technology for tubeless riding

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Rock Razor (65-584)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel