Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 40-622 (11654548)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 40-622 (11654548)
from £59.99to £76.156 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Folding tire for off-road performance
• Features: High grip, maximum cornering traction, good self-cleaning
• Puncture protection: V-Guard technology
• Weight: 0.52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 40-622 (11654548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Super Race Evo TLR Gravel Bike Tyre - Black / Trans 11654548
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Super Race Evo TLR Gravel Bike Tyre - Black / Trans, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre, Transparent Sidewall, 700x40C (40-622 | 28x1.50) 147280307
The race tire for best off-road performance Enormous grip even under difficult conditions (rocky, muddy terrain) Maximum cornering traction thanks to paired outer blocks Good self-cleaning in muddy conditions Souplesse construction for smooth riding feel + high puncture protection
prodImage
£63.49
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo SRace VGrd TLR 700x40C Transparent Fold SCR8318BT
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo SRace VGrd TLR 700x40C Transparent Fold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£71.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Super Race Folding TLR Bicycle Cycle Tyre Tan - 700 X 40c SCR8318BT
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Super Race Folding TLR Bicycle Cycle Tyre Tan - 700 X 40c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Super Race Folding TLR Cycle Bicycle Tyre Tan - 700 X 40c SCR8318BT
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Super Race Folding TLR Cycle Bicycle Tyre Tan - 700 X 40c, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
‎Schwalbe Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre Transparent Sidewa ‎11654548
Schwalbe G-One RX Pro Evo Super Race V-Guard TLR Folding Tyre Transparent Sidewa, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding tire for off-road performance
Features: High grip, maximum cornering traction, good self-cleaning
Puncture protection: V-Guard technology
Weight: 0.52 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe G-One RX PRO 40-622 (11654548)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel