Schuco Ford Granada Coupé (450914200)

Price History
• Model car
• Scale: 1:43
• Replica of the 1972 Ford Granada Coupé
• Highly detailed representation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schuco Ford Granada Coupé (450914200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCHUCO PRO.R43 RESIN 1/43 1974 FORD GRANADA MK1 FASTBACK COUPE MET. BLUE/BLACK 450914200
SCHUCO PRO.R43 RESIN 1/43 1974 FORD GRANADA MK1 FASTBACK COUPE MET. BLUE/BLACK, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
Schuco 1/43 Scale Resin 450914200 - Ford Granada Coupe - Met Blue/Black
Schuco 1/43 Scale Resin 450914200 - Ford Granada Coupe - Met Blue/Black, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:43
Replica of the 1972 Ford Granada Coupé
Highly detailed representation

Price History

1M 3M
Schuco Ford Granada Coupé (450914200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wiking John Deere 6R 250 (077870)
£104.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
£118.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trumpeter Armored carrier vehicle
£81.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter M16 Multiple-Gun Motor Carriager
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel