Schuberth S3 Matte

• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Full-face helmet
• Material: fiberglass reinforced with carbon
• Safety concept: ECE-R 22.06 homologation, anti-roll-off system
• Ventilation: dual chin vents with washable filter
• Features: integrated sun visor, pre-installed communication hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schuberth S3 Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(XL) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD56Y-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD56T-NEW
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD572-NEW
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD56X-NEW
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD56V-NEW
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD56Z-NEW
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Schuberth S3 Full Face Helmet Matt Black OPC-PFTD56W-NEW
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full-face helmet
Material: fiberglass reinforced with carbon
Safety concept: ECE-R 22.06 homologation, anti-roll-off system
Ventilation: dual chin vents with washable filter
Features: integrated sun visor, pre-installed communication hardware
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
Schuberth S3 Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schuberth

Schuberth C4 PRO
£429.99
Schuberth C4 PROCompare 1 Prices
Schuberth C5 Eclipse
£435.00
Schuberth C5 EclipseCompare 3 Prices
Schuberth C5 Concrete
£539.99
Schuberth C5 ConcreteCompare 10 Prices
Schuberth C5 Fluo
£569.99
Schuberth C5 FluoCompare 8 Prices
Schuberth C4 Pro Fragment
£399.99
Schuberth C4 Pro FragmentCompare 1 Prices
Schuberth S3 Concrete
£489.99
Schuberth S3 ConcreteCompare 7 Prices
Schuberth C3 Pro Matt
£299.00
Schuberth C3 Pro MattCompare 1 Prices
Schuberth SRC system C3 Pro/ E1
£208.00
Schuberth SRC system C3 Pro/ E1Compare 2 Prices
Schuberth C5 Solid Glossy
£502.98
Schuberth C5 Solid GlossyCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC RPHA 72 Carbon Fynex
£479.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Carbon Stylish
£469.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra
£499.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arai Chaser X
£455.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC RPHA 71 Pinna
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJC RPHA 12 Brels
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Skip
£374.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
HJC RPHA 72 Carbon
£449.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Color
£447.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scorpion Exo-Tech Evo Carbon Onyx
£577.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schuberth S3 Matte
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel