HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra

• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Safety Features: Impact-resistant, complies with ECE 22.06
• Visor: Pinlock HJ-42, 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant
• Ventilation: 2 air intakes, removable lining
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC1 Red Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC1 Red Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Black
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Fluo Orange
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Fluo Orange, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC5 Black Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC5 Black Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Motorcycle Full Face Helmet Plain Lightweight Bike Lid
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Motorcycle Full Face Helmet Plain Lightweight Bike Lid, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Red/White/Black
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Helmet - Red/White/Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC6HSF Fluo Orange Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC6HSF Fluo Orange Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra Full Face Motorcycle Motorbike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC6HSF Fluo Orange Premium Sports Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC6HSF Fluo Orange Premium Sports Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC5 Black Premium Sports Bike Motorcycle Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC5 Black Premium Sports Bike Motorcycle Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC1 Red Premium Sports Bike Motorcycle Bike Helmet
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra MC1 Red Premium Sports Bike Motorcycle Bike Helmet, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Motorcycle Helmet
Safety Features: Impact-resistant, complies with ECE 22.06
Visor: Pinlock HJ-42, 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant
Ventilation: 2 air intakes, removable lining
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M 3M
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HJC

HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Keres
£269.99
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon KeresCompare 5 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Quid
£429.99
HJC RPHA 60 QuidCompare 7 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 Marvel
£559.99
HJC RPHA 12 Venom 3 MarvelCompare 9 Prices
HJC RPHA 91 Solid
£424.40
HJC RPHA 91 SolidCompare 1 Prices
HJC F71 Carbon Nevio
£317.79
HJC F71 Carbon NevioCompare 10 Prices
HJC i40 jet helmet
£69.99
HJC i40 jet helmetCompare 4 Prices
HJC RPHA 12 Brels
£449.99
HJC RPHA 12 BrelsCompare 4 Prices
HJC RPHA 60 Dakar
£422.99
HJC RPHA 60 DakarCompare 15 Prices
HJC C10 Elie
£99.99
HJC C10 ElieCompare 14 Prices
HJC RPHA 72 Carbon
£449.99
HJC RPHA 72 CarbonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC RPHA 72 Carbon Fynex
£479.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Glory
£539.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
HJC RPHA 71 Pinna
£449.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Airoh Commander 2 Carbon Stylish
£469.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Color
£447.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scorpion EXO-R1 EVO II Carbon Air Solid
£441.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arai Chaser X
£455.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Monarch
£562.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schuberth C5 Concrete
£539.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Airoh Aviator 3 Hima
£562.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC RPHA 12 Carbon Xentra
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel