Scorpion EXO-R1 EVO II Carbon Air Solid

Manufacturer: Scorpion
Scorpion EXO-R1 EVO II Carbon Air Solid
from £419.46to £429.182 offersManufacturer: Scorpion
• Helmet Type: Full-face helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Material: Carbon Fiber, TCT Ultra
• Visor: Optical Class 1, Pinlock MaxVision Compatible
• Safety Features: Emergency Release, Titanium D-Ring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scorpion EXO-R1 EVO II Carbon Air Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Carbon Air Helmet, Matte Black, L (59/60)
Ultra-TCT carbon shell – very light and extremely stable High-strength titanium D-ring closure AirFit system - inflatable cheek pads for individual adjustment Ellip-Tec II visor mechanism – quick tool-free change with tight visor closure #Ultra-TCT carbon shell – very light and extremely stable#AirFit system – inflatable cheek pads for individual adjustment#Ellip-Tec II visor mechanism – quick tool-free change with tight visor closure#Pinlock MaxVision for fog-free vision#KwikWick III inner lining – temperature regulating, removable and washable#Emergency release of pads in case accident#Deflector Blast to reduce fogging#Aerodynamically tuned ventilation system for efficient airflow#KwikFit pads – goggle channels for easy on and off#High-strength titanium D-ring closure#Screws KwikWick III inner lining - temperature regulating, removable and washable Emergency release of pads in the event of an accident Blast deflector to reduce fogging Aerodynamically tuned ventilation system for efficient air circulation KwikFit pads - goggle friendly channels for easy on and off
prodImage
£419.46
£439.36
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Scorpion EXO-R1 Evo II Carbon Air Helmet, Matte Black, L (59/60) NW-7LW6-Z3RD
Ultra-TCT carbon shell – very light and extremely stable High-strength titanium D-ring closure AirFit system - inflatable cheek pads for individual adjustment Ellip-Tec II visor mechanism – quick tool-free change with tight visor closure #Ultra-TCT carbon shell – very light and extremely stable#AirFit system – inflatable cheek pads for individual adjustment#Ellip-Tec II visor mechanism – quick tool-free change with tight visor closure#Pinlock MaxVision for fog-free vision#KwikWick III inner lining – temperature regulating, removable and washable#Emergency release of pads in case accident#Deflector Blast to reduce fogging#Aerodynamically tuned ventilation system for efficient airflow#KwikFit pads – goggle channels for easy on and off#High-strength titanium D-ring closure#Screws KwikWick III inner lining - temperature regulating, removable and washable Emergency release of pads in the event of an accident Blast deflector to reduce fogging Aerodynamically tuned ventilation system for efficient air circulation KwikFit pads - goggle friendly channels for easy on and off
prodImage
£429.18
£449.08
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Motorcycle Helmet
Material: Carbon Fiber, TCT Ultra
Visor: Optical Class 1, Pinlock MaxVision Compatible
Safety Features: Emergency Release, Titanium D-Ring
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Full-face helmet

Price History

1M
Scorpion EXO-R1 EVO II Carbon Air Solid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scorpion

Scorpion Belfast Evo Luxe
£161.45
Scorpion Belfast Evo LuxeCompare 30 Prices
Scorpion Belfast Solid
£274.99
Scorpion Belfast SolidCompare 6 Prices
Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SE
£329.99
Scorpion Exo HX1 Carbon SECompare 10 Prices
Scorpion Exo-Combat II Solid
£141.94
Scorpion Exo-Combat II SolidCompare 10 Prices
Scorpion ADX-1 Solid
£171.77
Scorpion ADX-1 SolidCompare 1 Prices
Scorpion EXO-750
£319.99
Scorpion EXO-750Compare 1 Prices
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShieldCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HJC RPHA 71 Pinna
£449.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark Skwal 2 Iker Lecuona
£362.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arai Chaser X
£455.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schuberth C5 Solid Glossy
£502.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Caberg Drift Carbon
£329.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel