Schuberth C5 Concrete

Manufacturer: Schuberth
Schuberth C5 Concrete
from £539.99to £589.9910 offersManufacturer: Schuberth
• Motorcycle Helmet
• Helmet Type: Flip-up helmet
• Approval Code: ECE 22/06
• Helmet for: Adults
• Helmet Fastening: Ratchet closure
• Motorcycle Helmet Features: Fog-free, Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor
• Material: Carbon, Fiberglass, Polystyrene
• Weight: 1.64 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schuberth C5 Concrete
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
IN STORE 54-55 S SCHUBERTH C5 CONCRETE GREY FLIP FRONT MODULAR CRASH HELMET
IN STORE 54-55 S SCHUBERTH C5 CONCRETE GREY FLIP FRONT MODULAR CRASH HELMET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Visors
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
IN STORE 63 XXL SCHUBERTH C5 CONCRETE GREY FLIP FRONT MODULAR CRASH HELMET
IN STORE 63 XXL SCHUBERTH C5 CONCRETE GREY FLIP FRONT MODULAR CRASH HELMET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Visors
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JM-NEW
SizeGuide...
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
(M) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JN-NEW
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
IN STORE 60-61 XL SCHUBERTH C5 CONCRETE GREY FLIP FRONT MODULAR CRASH HELMET
IN STORE 60-61 XL SCHUBERTH C5 CONCRETE GREY FLIP FRONT MODULAR CRASH HELMET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Visors
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
(XL) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JQ-NEW
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
(L) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JP-NEW
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
(3XL) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JS-NEW
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JR-NEW
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Schuberth C5 Flip-Up Helmet Concrete Grey OPC-PFTD2JJ-NEW
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Approval Code
ECE 22/06
Dimensions
Weight:1.64 kg
Helmet Fastening
Ratchet closure
Helmet Type
Flip-up helmet
Helmet for
Adults
Material
Carbon, Fiberglass, Polystyrene
Motorcycle Helmet Features
Fog-free, Lining washable, Removable inner material, Scratch-resistant, Sun visor, Ventilation, Visor

Price History

1M
Schuberth C5 Concrete
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schuberth

Schuberth C4 PRO
£429.99
Schuberth C4 PROCompare 1 Prices
Schuberth C5 Eclipse
£435.00
Schuberth C5 EclipseCompare 3 Prices
Schuberth C5 Solid Glossy
£502.98
Schuberth C5 Solid GlossyCompare 5 Prices
Schuberth C4 Pro Fragment
£399.99
Schuberth C4 Pro FragmentCompare 1 Prices
Schuberth SRC system C3 Pro/ E1
£208.00
Schuberth SRC system C3 Pro/ E1Compare 2 Prices
Schuberth C3 Pro Matt
£299.00
Schuberth C3 Pro MattCompare 1 Prices
Schuberth C5 Concrete
hgb_motorcycles
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
hgb_motorcycles
prodImage
£539.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£589.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel