Schmidt Spiele Taluva

Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
Schmidt Spiele Taluva
from £35.151 offerManufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
• Family Game
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
In the game, the mysterious island rises from the ocean. Volcanoes create a real hilly landscape. The players try to settle their people on the island.
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£35.15
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Taluva Game of Strategy (2-4 Players, Ages 8+) B00A9UP3V2
For 2 to 4 players. In a time, many years ago, Clans would build villages on a volcanic island in constant change... For ages 8 and up. 45 minutes. Contents: 48 tiles, 100 wooden buildings, Rules of the game (English language not guaranteed), Manufacturer: Ferti Games
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele The mouse
£17.80
Schmidt Spiele The mouseCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Elephant
£15.26
Schmidt Spiele ElephantCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Gump
£26.85
Schmidt Spiele GumpCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Selecta Hanna Hoppel
£15.64
Schmidt Spiele Selecta Hanna HoppelCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Spirit
£25.02
Schmidt Spiele SpiritCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Taluva
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel