Schleich Wild Life - Outback Adventure (42550)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Set includes: 1x Ranger Tom, 1x Kangaroo Mother, 1x Kangaroo Baby, 1x Dingo, 1x Backpack, 1x Binoculars, 1x Mug, 1x Tree Trunk
- Shape: Safari Park
- Material: Plastic
- Recommended Age: From 3 years
- Warnings: Not suitable for children under 3 years. Risk of suffocation.
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Outback Adventure (42550)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Wild Life 9-Piece Australian Animal Toy Playset for Boys and Girls Ages 3+, Outback Adventure with Kangaroo Toys 10.99SCHLEICH42550SHOWROOM
REALISTIC ANIMAL FIGURES. Just like a kangaroo in the Australian wilderness, our mother kangaroo figurine has a pocket for carrying her joey…do you think she carries juice boxes, crayons, and sunscreen, too? STURDY & DURABLE. Built to withstand the rugged terrain "down under," not to mention the rough wilderness of your nearest playground. DESIGNED FOR STORYTELLERS. Binoculars? Check. Backpack? Check. Cup of coffee? Check! Comes with all the essentials for adventures in the outback (or the living room...). STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: SCHLEICH

£24.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich Wild Life Kangaroo Outback Adventures 42550
Schleich Wild Life Kangaroo Outback Adventures, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets

£26.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.49 / Unit
Product Details
| Set includes: 1x Ranger Tom, 1x Kangaroo Mother, 1x Kangaroo Baby, 1x Dingo, 1x Backpack, 1x Binoculars, 1x Mug, 1x Tree Trunk |
| Shape: Safari Park |
| Material: Plastic |
| Recommended Age: From 3 years |
| Warnings: Not suitable for children under 3 years. Risk of suffocation. |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Outback Adventure (42550)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products