Schleich Wild Life - Asia Starter Set (42736)
Manufacturer: Schleich
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Starter Set Wild Life Asia
- Material: 100% polyvinyl chloride
- Contents: 1 orangutan, 1 panda, 1 tiger cub, 1 elephant calf
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Asia Starter Set (42736)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Schleich
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SCHLEICH Wild Life Asia Starter Set – 4-Piece Miniature Wildlife Animal Set for Ages 3+, Featuring Elephant Calf, Giant Panda, Orangutan, and Tiger Cub B0CTSM5SXG
DETAILED & REALISTIC. Crafted with precision and authentic detail to create a lifelike toy that teaches and inspires toddlers and kids; helps introduce children to animals. From the first sketch to the intricate finishing touches, we see value in every detail. HEALTHY IMAGINATIVE PLAY. The Asia starter playset from Schleich is carefully designed to inspire safe and creative pretend play for children as both a single toy or part of a larger collection. PART OF A GROWING PLAY WORLD. The Asia Starter Set is part of the Wild Life collection of figurines and playsets from Schleich. Great for gifting, these figurines can stand alone or fit into a larger, modular play world. STEP INTO THE WILD SIDE OF WILD LIFE - Adventure awaits! Swing through the jungle with the monkeys, spot the lions on safari, hear the howl of the wolf through the trees. Our Wild Life play sets include grassland, woodland, forest creatures and more. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: Schleich

£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 42736 Wild Life Asia starter set zoo animals panda orangutan tiger calf
Schleich 42736 Wild Life Asia starter set zoo animals panda orangutan tiger calf, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£19.99
£22.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich 42721 Wild Life Asien Starter-Set, ab 3 Jahren, WILD Life - Spielfigur, 42736
Schleich 42721 Wild Life Asien Starter-Set, ab 3 Jahren, WILD Life - Spielfigur,, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£23.56
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Wild Life 42736 Asia Starter Toy Figure Set - Multi-colour 8025367
The orangutan scratches her fur with her movable arm as she watches her friends. The cute baby elephant runs happily towards the tiger cub. Do you want to play? The tiger is ready, preparing to leap. The giant panda watches calmly, observing the goings-on. It is definitely more interested in the tasty bamboo branches. The four animal friends have come together from all corners of Asia. The female orangutan from Borneo dreamily scratches her reddish-brown fur with her movable arm. The giant panda with the pretty black and white markings on its fur and the funny spots around its eyes actually lives in China. But it has been spotted in children's rooms all over the world. The sweet tiger cub, with its cute striped fur, is at home all over Asia. And then there's the friendly baby elephant from Southeast Asia. It clearly feels at home together with its friends.

£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH Wildlife Asian Animals Figurines Starter Set Orangutan Panda Tiger Cub 42736
SCHLEICH Wildlife Asian Animals Figurines Starter Set Orangutan Panda Tiger Cub, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Starter Set Wild Life Asia |
| Material: 100% polyvinyl chloride |
| Contents: 1 orangutan, 1 panda, 1 tiger cub, 1 elephant calf |
| Age Range: | 3 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Wild Life - Asia Starter Set (42736)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products